Who's Who / O HARA, Stephen

Officer Details

Born -
Jun 1957
Age -
61
Nationality -
British

Related

L-Z: 1000 Companies to Inspire Britain 2017

A-K: 1000 Companies to Inspire Britain 2017

MARKET: Foodtech to Smart Cities

MARKET: Accelerators to Big Data

MARKET: Legaltech to the Crick

MARKET: Biotech Clusters to Ransomware

COMPANIES: Anaplan to Skyscanner - Unicorns*

MARKET: Cash Burn to Workspace

MARKET: M&A to ScaleUp

MARKET: Cyber Security to AI

MARKET: Drones to Deep Tech

COMPANIES: Cass Art to Zytronic

COMPANIES: Lanchester Wine to LoopMe

MARKET: Startup Successes to Tech Nation

COMPANIES: Demand Logic to Pinewood Group

MARKET: Health Tech to Station F, Paris

List: GRID companies profiled on Directorzone

COMPANIES: Perkbox to Revolut

MARKET: Blockchain to Chinese Investors

MARKET: Circular Economy to Industrial Internet

MARKET: Equity Markets to Space Tech

MARKET: Bad Advice to UK Disruptors

COMPANIES: Drayson Technologies to Footasylum

COMPANIES: LBX to Forest Holidays

COMPANIES: Improbable to Ve Interactive

COMPANIES: Brompton to What3Words

COMPANIES: Makerversity to Vistair

MARKET: Spin-outs to Science Parks

COMPANIES: BrewDog to Oxford Nanopore

MARKET: Business rates to Brewonomics

COMPANIES: Beckham BH to Jack Wills

COMPANIES: Musto to The Works

COMPANIES: Grind & Co to Go Outdoors

COMPANIES: Global Gene Corp to pureLiFi

COMPANIES: Mamas & Papas to Straightline Aviation

COMPANIES: Avanti to Field & Flower

COMPANIES: Blue Prism to Realeyes

COMPANIES: Adnams to Clyde Space

MARKET: accelerators in start-up cities

COMPANIES: Alfa to Tokamak Energy

COMPANIES: Atom Bank to Propercorn

Wales Fast Growth 50 - listings 1999-2017

COMPANIES: Atomico to Doctify

MARKET: Private Capital Markets to Care Deficit

COMPANIES: Avanti to Field & Flower

COMPANIES: Darktrace to Electric Jukebox

COMPANIES: Blippar to Go Ape

COMPANIES: Riverford Organic to Pashley

COMPANIES: Gymbox to Simba

COMPANIES: Doodlemaths to Joules

COMPANIES: Oxford Sciences Innovation to Wimbledon

COMPANIES: Roli to Ten Group

COMPANIES: Evening Standard to Graphcore

COMPANIES: Fashion Enter to Prodigy Finance

COMPANIES: Bremont to Metro Bank

COMPANIES: Kindred Capital to PureGym

COMPANIES: Audley Travel to True Capital

COMPANIES: Café Football to Rapha

COMPANIES: Foster + Partners to Zyper

COMPANIES: Echobox to The Organic Pharmacy

COMPANIES: ComplyAdvantage to Luceco

COMPANIES: Agriprotein to Push Doctor

COMPANIES: Crowdcube to Laser Quantum

COMPANIES: Corbin & King to RateSetter

COMPANIES: Gtech to Oxbotica

COMPANIES: from Hallmarq Veterinary to Zigzag

COMPANIES: MelodyVR to Strix

COMPANIES: Gear4music to Starleaf

COMPANIES: Itsu to Cambridge Innovation Capital

COMPANIES: Imperial Innovations to Yoyo

COMPANIES: Snapchat to StreetDots

COMPANIES: Connexin to Milk VFX

COMPANIES: Ede & Ravenscroft to MRC

COMPANIES: CityFibre to WorldRemit

COMPANIES: Accrol to GL

COMPANIES: Codemasters to The Restory

COMPANIES: Framestore to Tandem Bank

ELITE programme: 100 UK companies, 17 new

COMPANIES:  ATG to Brainlabs

i/v – Rainbird: going global with AI

COMPANIES: Jojo Maman Bébé to Oakley Capital

COMPANIES: Amino to Bonmarché

COMPANIES: SRT Marine to TrakM8

i/v - YOOMI: technology, heroic innovation & overseas growth

MARKET: Green power to Nanobots

COMPANIES: GrooveMe to InstaVolt

COMPANIES: Genedrive to Leon

COMPANIES: Gail’s to DC Thomson

COMPANIES: Mumsnet to Technetix

COMPANIES: C4X to Hambro Perks

COMPANIES: Marketinvoice to UKFast

COMPANIES: Immunocore to MoreySmith

COMPANIES: Matchesfashion.com to Nutmeg

COMPANIES: 8 Million Stories to SimOmics

COMPANIES: Cammell Laird to Fundsmith

MARKET: Foreign Investors to Data Centres

COMPANIES: Evgen Pharma to Qubit

MARKET: Northern Tech to Reshoring

COMPANIES: Bonds Foundry to Sweaty Betty

COMPANIES: Boohoo.com to Zaoui & Co

COMPANIES: Missguided to Comptoir Group

COMPANIES: Orchard Pig to Heaven Skincare

COMPANIES: ECSC Group to First Mile

MARKET: Bioelectronics to Chinese Investment

MARKET: Craft Beer to GDPR

COMPANIES: Amigo Loans to Zoopla

COMPANIES: 77 Diamonds to Mercia Technologies

COMPANIES: Apollo Therapeutics Fund to Smootheelicious

COMPANIES: Ambitious Énergie to Pipers Crisps

COMPANIES: Hotel Chocolat to The7stars

COMPANIES: Earth-i to Zopa

COMPANIES: Syft to Yorkshire Wildlife Park

COMPANIES: Apta Biosciences to Veetee Rice

COMPANIES: Giraffe to Xupes

COMPANIES: Bloomsbury Publishing to Pocket Living

COMPANIES: Fulham Shore to Produmax

COMPANIES: A Suit That Fits to Blackcircles

COMPANIES: Animmersion to Sensyne

MARKET: Gazelles to Industrial Internet

COMPANIES: Dialight to Mintec

COMPANIES: Jellycat to Kymab

MARKET: streaming to top tech

COMPANIES: Animal Dynamics to SA Brain

COMPANIES: FE to Mountain Warehouse

COMPANIES: 31Dover.com to Monese

COMPANIES: Copa90 to Mind Gym

COMPANIES: Astus to Time Out

COMPANIES: Ink to Moonpig

COMPANIES: Arix to TransferWise

COMPANIES: Autins to TrialReach

COMPANIES: Metrasens to Otaq

COMPANIES: Pack’d to Tapi

COMPANIES: Swiftkey to White Company

COMPANIES: Genius Foods to XL Recordings

COMPANIES: Everyman to Pressure Technologies

COMPANIES: Okido to Union Industries

i/v – Gnaw Chocolate: hand-made in Norfolk for world markets

COMPANIES: Allergy Therapeutics to Riviera Travel

COMPANIES: IQE to Zebra Fuel

COMPANIES: Hometree to Red Paddle

COMPANIES: ROC Technologies to Streetbees

FT1000: UK & Irish companies 2017

COMPANIES: Deliveroo to World of Books

COMPANIES: Space NK to Feelunique

COMPANIES: Aedas to Satellite Solutions

COMPANIES: Property.Works to Treatt

COMPANIES: Owlstone to Previse

COMPANIES: Mixcloud to Upscale

COMPANIES: Musclefood to Ottolenghi

MARKETPLACE: media stories 2015-18

COMPANIES: Seraphim to Xaar

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2016

Fast Track 100 company league table 1997

COMPANIES: Duco to Symphony

COMPANIES: Mowgli to Hyperloop

COMPANIES: Diamond Box to Animalcare

COMPANIES: Numis to Paperchase

COMPANIES: Arcinova to Moo.com

COMPANIES: Accesso to Vets Now

LIST: Company members of the Employee Ownership Association

New Year's resolution: visit Station F, Paris

COMPANIES: Psyche to RM2

i/v - Harvie & Hudson: heritage business flies again

MARKET: start-ups to global innovation

COMPANIES: Mapmechanics to Knomo

QUICK TOUR of this site

COMPANIES: easyFood to Wildstone

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2017

Tech Track 100 company league table 2011

Tech Track 100 company league table 2015

COMPANIES: Biscuiteers to Utiligroup

Tech Track 100 company league table 2010

Tech Track 100 company league table 2014

Fast Track 100 company league table 2016

Tech Track 100 company league table 2009

Tech Track 100 company league table 2012

CITYZONE: The Accelerators - speakers & sponsors

Tech Track 100 company league table 2001

GROWTH stories: babies + chocolate

Tech Track 100 company league table 2013

i/v – Allies Computing: 100% employee-owned makes it personal

Tech Track 100 company league table 2008

CoInvestor expands advisory board

COMPANIES: Haydale to TOG

Tech Track 100 company league table 2006

Tech Track 100 company league table 2002

Tech Track 100 company league table 2007

Tech Track 100 company league table 2005

GROWTH stories: AI + shirts

COMPANIES: Ruroc to Volex

Tech Track 100 company league table 2004

Fast Track 100 company league table 2010

COMPANIES: Pretty Green to Redcentric

Tech Track 100 company league table 2003

Fast Track 100 company league table 2015

Fast Track 100 company league table 2012

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2015

Fast Track 100 company league table 1998

Fast Track 100 company league table 2011

Fast Track 100 company league table 2008

Fast Track 100 company league table 2013

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2014

Fast Track 100 company league table 2000

Tech Track 100 company league table 2016

Fast Track 100 company league table 1999

Fast Track 100 company league table 2009

Fast Track 100 company league table 2002

Fast Track 100 company league table 2003

the GRID: mapping the growth company marketplace

Fast Track 100 company league table 2007

Fast Track 100 company league table 2014

Fast Track 100 company league table 2001

Fast Track 100 company league table 2004

Fast Track 100 company league table 2005

Fast Track 100 company league table 2006

UK business delegation to China

i/v – Naked Element: crunching complexity

COMPANIES: pi-top to Sipsmith

MARKET: What’s happening?

Eve Sleep recruits CEO + NED

SME / Chinese entrepreneur summit

ABOUT DIRECTORZONE

WorldRemit CEO

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2013

Tech for Britain 7 June 2018

CITYZONE: history, event formats, themes and venues

B2B Marketing Manager at Adzuna, London / £35-50k

CEO / Scottish Golf / Edinburgh & St Andrews

Directorzone wants to interview you: GROWTH stories

Zopa founder joins MarketInvoice

Chief Executive Officer / BONNIER PUBLISHING / Northamptonshire

Innovate 2016: a global showcase for UK’s best innovation talent

FOR SALE: engine testing systems / Worcester

CFO / DC Thomson / Dundee

Aircraft components manufacturing business takes off

EOA Annual Conference Nov 2017

Chief Financial Officer at Monzo

Stairlift Company for sale / NW England / £150k

Your 2018 business shopping list

Financial Controller / TravelNest / Edinburgh

FOR SALE: World-renowned manufacturer / sealants and adhesives

OFFERED: investment and/or partnership for IoT start-ups / 31.03.2018

Arkivum appoints Barney Quinn as Chairman

WANTED: UK Outdoor and Sports brands

Fast Track companies on Directorzone

Operations Director / South Coast / £50m t/o company

CFO-COO / TRACE RECRUIT LTD / London

INVESTOR EVENT: Cerillion plc and Sigma Capital Group plc

Ex-Npower CEO joins energy blockchain startup

MyHomeGroup appoints 1st CTO

Horizon 2020 EU Research and Innovation programme

Arkivum appoints new CEO

Kick-Start your export success, London

Problem, what problem?

Diffblue Appoints CRO

Queen's Awards for Enterprise companies on Directorzone

Inspired Energy: founder steps down, new CEO

Business for sale – Project Educate / Recruitment / £9m revenues

Unruly board changes; seeks new CEO

Goals Soccer Centres - new CEO

Folk2Folk appoints new CEO

New CivilisedBank CEO

Chief Revenue Officer for FundApps

Ever tried to build an online marketplace?

New COO at Healx

Wendy Tan White to join BGF Ventures

BrewDog recruits CFO from Coca-Cola

New CEO at RationalFX

i/v - Eben Upton, Raspberry Pi: BBC podcast

Amanda Mesler joins Earthport as CEO

Opportunities = Butterflies. Be better prepared.

New CFO for Wonga

Pocket Living – new CFO

CFO leaves Audioboom

Business for sale – Precision Engineers / NW / £1.6m revenues

Blippar hire new COO

New CEO @ Polymateria - Plastics technology

Rija Javed joins MarketInvoice as CTO

Company for sale: Gin Distiller, East Midlands

Business for sale – Electrical contractor / NE /

Moo CTO -> Monzo?

New MD for Moonpig

Investors sing the Crowdmix blues

The newspaper business: pop-ups

Business for sale: e-Go aeroplanes

Seeking advisor for company flotation

Business For Sale – Music streaming platform

New CFO at Ordnance Survey

CONTACT

FAQ

T&Q

TUNE IN

OTT, Robert John, Professor

O'CONNOR, Desmond Joseph

O'DONOHOE, Nicholas Peter

O'CONNOR, Paul Simon Rory

OAKWOOD CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED

OAKESHOTT, Robert Noel Waddington

OAKESHOTI, Robert Noel Waddington

OAKWOOD CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED

OKAMOTO, Ikuzo

O'CONNOR, Guy Jason

OXFORD CORPORATE SERVICES LTD

OSBALDISTON, John Anthony

OLIVER, Jo Anthony Jason

OLDROYD, Simon John

O'CONNOR, Matthew John

O'DONOGHUE, Mark Christopher

OSTC PORTFOLIO LIMITED

O'NIONS, Keith, Professor Sir

O'BRIEN, Stephen Rothwell, The Right Honourable Sir

O'CONNOR, Christopher Patrick

OTTOLENGHI, Yotam

ONG, Joon Faii

ORNBORG, Bror

ONODA, Hiroshi

ORPWOOD, Ruth

O'DONOVAN, James Vincent

OLDWORTH, Richard Anthony

O’LOINGSIGH, Laoiseach Sean

ONIONS, Thomas David

OHLSON, Jonathan Keith

ODONNELL, Augustine Thomas

ORMOND, Robert Frederick

ORPWOOD, Ruth Margaret

O'DONOVAN, Kathleen Anne

OFFEN, Robert George

O'DONOVAN, Jacqueline

O'DONOVAN, Michael Denis

OVERTON, Martin John

OLIVER, Gordon Richard

OLSEN, Bengt Henrik Olof

ODGERS, Anthony Louis

O`DONOGHUE, Denise

OLSEN, Henrik Bengt Olof

O'DONNELL, Robin Magnus

ORNDORFF, Benjamin Owen

O'DOWD, George Mark

O'DONNELL, Jonathan

OSBORNE, Peter George, Sir

OTTLEY, Thomas Elliot

OCCASIONAL VOTES LIMITED

O'MEARA, Jonathan Robert

O'CONNOR, Claudine Elaine

O'LOINGSIGH, Laoiseach Sean

O'GORMAN, Kieran Thomas

ONLINE CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED

OXFORD CAPITAL PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

OTHMAN, Mohd Sallehudin Bin, Dato'

O'HAIRE, Cormac Patrick Thomas

OCS CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED

OLMOS, Jesus

OJEDA, Jose

ORMEROD, Ian

OWEN, Michael John

O`NEILL, John Paul

OLER, Abraham Noah

O’GORMAN, Sinead

ORLOWSKI, Greg

O'MEARA, Jonathan

OSTLIE, Ole Marius

O'MARA, Joseph

O'HARE, Cordelia

O'REILLY, Eoin

OWEN, Marina Owi

OZINGA, Fokke Jan

OBREGON, Rene

OUAKNINE, Joel

OZOLA, Sandra

OWEN, Jonathan Wyn

OSBOURN, Jane, Dr

ORLOWSKI, Greg

OKAWA, Shigenori

OGLAND, Joachim

O'DONNELL, Elaine

OTSUKA, Hitoshi

OSHIMA, Toshiyuki

OWEN, David Colin

O'GRADY, Rory Vere Alexander

OUNSTEAD, Nicholas Duncan

OVAL NOMINEES LIMITED

OSBORNE, Emma Clare

O'ROURKE, Jeffrey Ryan

O'NEILL, John Martin

ODAKA, Hiroyuki, Dr

O'LEARY, Paul Simon

O'ROURKE, Emma Ruth

O'ROURKE, Emma Ruth

OAKLEY, Karen Louise

O'DONNELL, Michael Kane

OVERBURY, David Courtney

OVAL NOMINEES LIMITED

OLIVER, Louise Elizabeth

OLSWANG COSEC LIMITED

OLSWANG DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED

OLSWANG DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED

OLSWANG DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED

ONIANS, Richard Anderson

OLSWANG DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED

OLIFIERS, Carlos Henrique

ONLINE NOMINEES LIMITED

OHLSSON, Alexander Anders

OLSEN, Oliver Andrew Edward

OLIVER, Jamie Trevor

O'FARRELL, David John

O'SHEA, Eoin Francis

OSWALDS OF EDINBURGH LIMITED

OLESEN, Thomas Erik

O'NEILL, Michael George

OPPETIT, Bernard Roger Marie

O'BRIEN, James Joseph

OCKFORD, Elizabeth Ruth

OLSWANG COSEC LIMITED

OUSMAN, Jamie Nicole

ORR, Douglas Alexander

OTTON, Helen Margaret, Lady

OLIVER, Neil Mclean Lancelot

OHLSSON, Alexander Anders

OAKLEY, Raymond Edward

ORMROD, Shaun Allen

ORR, John Carmichael

OXLEY, Deborah Jean

OTTAWAY, Richard John

OATLEY, Jonathan Mark

OSBORNE, David Delani Franklin

OWEN, Charles Salisbury St John

OWEN, Charles Salisbury St John

OVAERE, Christophe Albert Aime

OHLSSON-BASKERVILLE, Anna Christina

O'SULLIVAN, Tommy Michael Gerald

OAKSHETT, Charles Henry Bowdler

OSBORNE, Felicity Alexandra, Lady

OZAGIR, Eren

OSMAN, Dean

OTTMANN, Ina

OLIVER, Mark

OKS, Andrus

ODDEY, Karen

OWER, Judith

OLDMAN, Marc

OEI, Julian

OLIVER, Philip

OVALSEC LIMITED

O'NEILL, Tara Ann

OTHMAN, Azhar Bin

OWEN, Michael

OWENS, Stuart Gary

OLIVER, Philip

OAKES, James Allan

O'HARE, Steven

OTTERLING, Hans

OWENS, Stuart Gary

OVALSEC LIMITED

OWEN, Terence

O'NEILL, Jamie

OATES, Judi May

OLD, Neil Stewart

OWERS, Paul David

O'BRIEN, Laurence

OWEN, Stephen

OLDFIELD, Rhys

ODAI, Michael

ORR, Patrick Niven

OWER, Saretta

O'NEILL, Anjum

OGLE, Paul Derek

OLLIG, Christian

OWENS, Andrew William

OAKLEY, Patrick Charles

OLIVE, Graham Leslie

OAKLEY, Stuart David

OGDEN, Edward James

ODELL, Sandra Judith

OXNAM, Benjamin James

OWEN, Michael James

OGAARD NIELSEN, Kim

O'KANE, James Patrick Jude

ONG, Melissa Cheng Sim

OTWAY, Miles Daniel

O'LEARY, Kevin Patrick

OWENS, Mark Richard

O'GRADY, Leigh Anne

OHS SECRETARIES LIMITED

O'HARA, James Lewis

ORBELL, Elizabeth Anne

OWERS, Paul William

O'DEA, Steven Francis

O'NEILL, Daniel Stuart

OJJEH, Tatiana Karima

OPTIMA SECRETARIES LIMITED

OLDHAM, Paul Leslie

OGDEN, Suzanna Debra Mazal

O2 SECRETARIES LIMITED

OGDEN, Suzanna Debra Mazal

O'BRIEN, Paul Michael

O'REILLY, Edward Stanislaus

O'SULLIVAN, Judith-Anne

OHS SECRETARIES LIMITED

O'NEILL, Kieran Lewis

O'HARE, Maria Elaine

O'SHEA, James Wishart

OGILVY, Diarmid James Ducas

OJJEH, Tatiana Karima

O LEARY, Richard Ernest

OLIVE, Daniel Peter

O'SULLIVAN, Fern Lesley

O'NEILL, Katherine

OLISA, Kenneth Aphunezi, Sir

O'NEILL, Brendan Richard, Dr

OTULANA, Babatunde Adekunle, Dr

Norwich growth companies 10 July

ÖZEN, Sait Ergun

Privacy

CAMOYS, Ralph Thomas Campion George Sherman Stonor, The Right Honorable The Lord

LANG OF MONKTON, Ian Bruce, The Rt Hon The Lord Lang Of Monkton

POVEY, Gordon Johnston Robertson, Dr

WOLFSON, Andrew Daniel, Lord Wolfson Of Apsley Guise

CONNORS, Thomas Anthony, Professor

GOODFELLOW, Richard Morley, Doctor

ROSE, Stuart Alan Ransom, The Lord Rose Of Monewden

JOHNSON & JOHNSON INNOVATION - JJDC INC.

MCCORMICK, John Patrick, Independent Non-Executive Director Of The Board

FORCHT-DAGI, Teodoro, Professor

BOSCOLO, Rodrigo

HOLLOWOOD, Christopher, Dr

TOOKE, John Edward, Professor

HOARE, Malcolm Gordon Anthony

SWORD, Ian Pollock, Doctor

MOUSKOUNDI, Christodoulos

BROOKS, Samuel Woodworth

ARELLANO ELIZONDO, Rogelio

STATHOPOULOS, Nikolaos

BOLITHO, Oliver Robert Morgan

HOOK, Robert Charles, Doctor

MOUSKOUNDI, Christodoulos

GOZALBO SIDRO, Jose Francisco

PAWLE, Oliver John Woodforde

HOLLOWOOD, Christopher

FOSTER, Joanna Louise Norcott

TRUJILLO, Gonzalo Alonso

LOCKWOOD, Gregory Kilborn

BONGIORNO, John Joseph

BROWN, Robert John Johnston

TALLARIGO, Lorenzo, Doctor

MCVIE, John Gordon, Professor

COOKE, Ambrose Thompson

COTTON, John William Gordon

MOORE, Christopher Hodgson

POVEY, Gordon Johnston, Dr

HOMEWOOD, Jason Robert

SWORD, Ian Pollock, Doctor

PENNINGTON-BROOKFIELD, Thomas Donald

MICHAELIDES, Costas, Chair Of The Board Of Directors

FOSTER OF THAMES BANK OM, Norman, Lord

WOOD, Geoffrey Edward, Professor

THURSO, John Archibald, The Right Honourable Viscount

ROBSON, Christopher Clayton Douglas

EASTWOOD ANGLO CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

ROLLET DE FOUGEROLLES, Antonin Robert, Dr

CHANDOS, Thomas Orlando, Viscount

BEGG, David Knox Houston, Professor

THOMPSON, Michael Anthony Norcott

ANDERSON, Roy Malcolm, Professor

FERGUSON, Michael Anthony John, Professor

BONHOEFFER, Tobias, Professor

BEGG, David Knox Houston, Professor

GOODLET, Patrick Roger Westwood

D'AVANZO, Sebastiano Robert Vittorio

PIRZIO-BIROLI, Federico Pietro Alessandro

BUCCELLATO, Ricardo Balladon Buffa, Doctor

ANDERSON, Roy Malcolm, Professor Sir

SOLOMON, Anthony

STOCKWOOD, Jason

GOOLD, John Howard

WOOLGROVE, Thomas

CROOK, Simon John

RICCOBONO, Thomas

WOOD, Roger Vernon

COOKE, Colin Ivor

GOODSON, Timothy

SOLOMONS, Tony

WOOD, Roger Vernon

ADEYOOLA, Tom Modupe

MOORHOUSE, Robert Keith

BOAG, Timothy John Donald

WORTON, Nicholas John

CROSTAROSA MOWINCKEL, John

JOHNSON PARSONS, Joanna Mary

NORWOOD, David Robert

THOMPSON, Nicholas Anthony

CORCORAN, Breon Thomas

SOLOMON, Peter Loris

COLLISON, Christopher Oakley

GARIBOTTO, John Thomas

HOULDEN, Ross Gordon

JONES, Nicholas, Professor

ROBERTSON, Martin Gordon

LONGBOTTOM, Simon David

JOHNSTON, John Joseph

COOPER, Jonathan Peter George

NICHOLSON, Robert John

ROBINSON, Max, Professor

MORTON, John George

JOHNSON, Roy Stafford

ROBINSON, Christopher John

BOOTH, Simon Kenyon

COOK, John Bradford

ATTWOOD, Thomas Roger

INHOCO FORMATIONS LIMITED

GORDON, Graeme Robertson

THOMPSON, Christopher Scott

STONEHOUSE, David Coulson

KOLADE, Oluwole Olatunde

MARDON TAYLOR, Nicholas John

MOORCROFT, David John

COOKSON, Christopher Ian

DOLTON, Douglas Hamilton

CLARK, John Robert Morton

KINGS, Simon John Nicholson

HORTON, Edward Robeson

HABGOOD, Nicholas John

WOODHOUSE, Loraine

NORWOOD, David Robert

AARONSON, Deborah Holli

MOORE, Chris, Doctor

COWPER-JOHNSON, Thomas

TROUTON, Andrew Gordon

INHOCO FORMATIONS LIMITED

THOMPSON, Lennox Ector Paul

ROSA, Joao Vicente Gonclaves

SAYWOOD, Joan Carol

THOMPSON, Anthony Joseph

FEATHERSTONE, John Robson

SAYWOOD, Joan Carol

DONALDSON, Nicholas John

MOORE, Timothy Guy St John

COLQUHOUN, Douglas Lamont

POTTEN, Christopher, Doctor

COOPER, Glenn Bevis Olleson

NORTH, Christopher Corson

ROBINSON, Ronald Anthony

LITTLEWOOD, Simon Roy

THE LORD GORDON OF STRATHBLANE

BOTTOMLEY-MASON, John

THOMSON, Alastair Gordon

BROOKS JOHNSON, Peter

POOLE-CONNOR, Murray

DOUGLAS, Simon Gordon, Dr

WOOD, Timothy Nicholas

ROBERTSON, David, Professor

WOOLISCROFT, Matthew John

COOKSON, Peter John

NEOPHYTOU, Savvas Ioannou, Dr

POLLOCK, Kieron John

VERO, Geoffrey Osborne

MINSON, Tony, Professor

TOULSON, Trevor Howard

HORTON, Christopher John

ROBERTSON, Colin John

TURONE, Paolino Salvatore

JOHNSTON, James Anthony, Prof

JOHNSON, Nicholas Harcourt

HORTON, Nicholas Philip John

GOODWORTH, Thomas Edward

BRYDON, Donald Hood

MORTON, Anthony Robert

THOMAS, Jean Olwen, Professor

BISHOP, Errol Simon Owen

BOBROW, Martin, Professor

THOMSON, Andrew Gordon

POWRIE, Fiona, Professor

MORTON, Arthur Leonard Robert

DOCKREE, Nikolaj Anthony John

HODSDON TAYLOR, Kate Louise

WEDGWOOD, John Arthur Thomas

PAOLINO, Joseph Robert

KINGSTON, John Gordon

HOLLOWAY, Timothy John

COOK, Simon Christopher

KAY, John Anderson, Professor

NOORANI, Mahmood Sultan

MASON, Timothy John Rollit

MOORE, Thomas Joseph

TOWNSEND, John Gordon

FORD, Jody Matthew Robertson

COLLINGWOOD, David Anthony

BROOKS, Nicholas St John

GREENWOOD, Christopher John

LOACH, Simon Charles, Doctor

WOOD, Nicholas John Charles

WOOD, Christopher Barry, Prof

GORDON, Georgia Louise

BROOKE, Christopher Roger Ettrick

QUADRIO CURZIO, Stefano Pietro

NICHOLSON, Joseph Thomas Martin

CLARK, Timothy John Hayes, Professor

GORDON, Granville Charles Gomer, The Marquis Of Huntly

AINSWORTH, Godfrey Howard Harrison, Dr

MORLEY & SCOTT CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

BROWNE OF MADINGLEY, Edmund John Phillip, Lord

ALNERY INCORPORATIONS NO 2 LIMITED

HODGSON, Humphrey Julian Francis, Professor

HARRIS, Jonathan Toby, Lord Of Haringey

RICHARDSON, David John, Professor

MARSHALL, Christopher John, Professor

CAMERON, Jonathon James O'Grady

FRACKOWIAK, Richard Stanislavs Joseh, Professor

MEAUJO INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

ALNERY INCORPORATIONS NO 1 LIMITED

JONES, Trevor Mervyn, Professor

LEAVER, Christopher John, Professor

KNOWLAND, John Sebastian, Doctor

EVANS, Christopher Thomas, Professor

HUDSON, John Christopher Mozeen

LONGCROFT, Christopher Charles Stoddart

SECKL, Jonathan Robert, Professor

THOMSON, Christopher Harold William

THOMSON COOPER SECRETARIES LIMITED

DE MONTFORT, Piers Louis Tottenham

AIYESIMOJU, Folasope Babasola

BEST, Simon Geoffrey, Professor

WAKELAM, Michael John Owen, Professor

KUENSSBERG, Nicholas Christopher Dwelly, Professor

ROBEY, Simon Christopher Townsend, Sir

ROBARDS, Anthony William, Professor

FITZALAN-HOWARD, Edward William, Duke Of Norfolk

HOWSON, Edward Jonathan Rodney

POUNDER, Robert Edward, Professor

BUTTERWORTH, Gregory Jonathon

STONEHILL, Charles Gerald Thoroton

GUILLOU, Pierre John, Professor

HOWSON, Edward Jonathan Rodney

HENDERSON, Stuart Jonathon Brodie

ISAACSON, Peter Gershon, Professor

BREWARD, Christopher John, Professor

BRUCE-MORGAN, Torsten Morris Tomas

PRELZ OLTRAMONTI, Massimo Giovanni

ANDO, Goran Albert Torstensson, Dr

BOOTH CLIBBORN, James Hamilton

COLETTA SMITH SAMUELS INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

ROBINSON, Christopher John Charles

SOLWAY, Anthony Christopher John

ASTOR, Annabel Lucy Veronica, The Viscountess Astor

COLES, Mark Christopher, Professor

CHILDS, Peter Robin Nicholas, Professor

WILLS HILL MARQUESS OF DOWNSHIRE, Arthur Francis Nicholas, Lord

STOVOLD, Timothy Frederick John

KORNBERG, Hans Leo, Professor Sir

GURDON, John Bertrand, Professor Sir

HILL, Derek Lionel Glendon, Professor

GALSWORTHY, Stamford Timothy John

LORETTO, Wendy Anne, Professor

JOHNSON, Anne Mandall, Professor

GORDON, George Michael Winston

GRIGGS OBE, Russel George, Professor

CLIFFORD, Christopher George John

TARASSENKO, Lionel, Professor

ALLISON, Brian George, Professor

MIELL, Dorothy Evelyn, Professor

MCMAHON, April Mary Scott, Professor

TROTTER, Timothy Hugh Southcombe

CLAYTON, John Nicholas Fothergill

HALFORD-THOMPSON, Guy Thomas Iain

YOUNG, Stephen John, Professor

CHETWYND-TALBOT, Charles Henry John Benedict Crofton

WOOD, Matthew John Andrew, Prof

JOHNSON, William Norman Godfrey

BARBOSA, Alexandre Carlos Dos Santos Garcia

TARASSENKO, Lionel, Professor

BOOTH-CLIBBORN, James Hamilton

WALKER, Peter Edward, The Rt Hon The Lord Walker Of Worcester

SUTTON, Nicholas Robert Arnott

MEAUJO INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

CARTER, John Gordon Thomas, Sir

FOLLOWS, Andrew Gordon Dewdney

HIGGINS, John Christopher, Professor

ROBERTSON, Alexander John Balfour

TEIXEIRA DE VASCONCELOS, Goncalo

WOODFORD, Stephen William John

CROMPTON, Robert Alexander Crawford

SHARMAN OF REDLYNCH, Colin Morven, Baron

NELSON, James Jonathan, The Honourable

VON WESTENHOLZ, Mark Henry Cosimo

FROGER, Antoine Francois Kazuo

COOK, Nicola

ROBSON, Jon

GARROOD, Joe

LOO, Timothy

MOOSA, Nazo

TAN, Mok Koon

WOOD, Thomas

NOE, Leopold

WOOD, Thomas

KIM, Young Hwoon

GOODWIN, Alan John

MATSUMOTO, Tohru

LONGTON, Carolyn

THOMSON, Scott

MCMORROW, John

MCMORROW, John

MOSTON, Paul John

ZOPPOS, Demetrios

ARMOO, Timothy

LOOMES, Ben Robert

SOHN, Young Kwon

MOORE, David John

COOKE, Susan Joy

MOORE, John Gerard

BOZZO, Matteo

COOMBE, John David

TOSATO, Massimo

THOMPSON, Timothy

COOPER, Philip Roy

CHAN, Choong Kong

DOBSON, Carolan

ROLPH, Toby John

SOLOMON, Dale

BACKOS, Antonios

BROOKS, Jonathan

BACKOS, Antonios

MOROSS, Trevor

WOODMAN, Robbie

CHONG, Yean Foon

COOPER, John Kaye

TOOZE, John, Dr

COOKE, Barry John

JOHNSON, Yvonne

ARTIOLI, Romano

ROWLINSON, Colin

WOOD, Martin John

LOMER, John Antony

VOLPE, Santo John

MOLSON, Robert Ian

ROBINSON, Sophie

MOORE, Simon Alick

MONK, Thomas John

ROLPH, Toby John

THOMAS, Roy John

BOSTON, Marc-John

DAVIS, Gordon Roy

WOODS, Jan Louise

COOK, David Robert

NORTH, Antony John

BOOTH, Edwin John

PROCTOR, Robert

BOOTH, John Graham

JOHNSTON, Norman

COOK, Timothy, Dr

BODINI, Mario John

BURTON, Roy Thomas

BONDY, Todd Mosley

YANO, Hironori

NONOMIYA, Hiroshi

WOODS, Roger Lewis

CIPOLLA, Roberto

HAROLD, Theodora

BOLTON, Lyndon

WOOD, Alan John

GOODEY, Colin

POULSON, Howard

WOOLF, Paul Antony

GOODSON, Hannah

WOOLF, Paul Antony

BOYLE, Kieron John

JOHNSON, Ian Roy

KOSSOFF, Simon

COOPER, Howard

MIYAMOTO, Masaomi

SOHN, Young Kwon

CORCORAN, John

COOK, Graham Roger

SHOBROOK, Tikva

FORD, Anthony John

HOLBROOK, Chris

LOSSON, Jerome

MORELLO, Mario

PROVOOST, Lee

BARREIRO, Alfonso

HARRISON, Christopher John

CORONNA, Jack Anthony

COCHRANE, Keith Robertson

WORTHINGTON, Nicholas

FERGUSON, Robert Douglas

ROBERTS, John Anthony

TENNISON, John Marino

MCCALLUM, Gordon Douglas

LONGBOTTOM, Shauna

BALON, Nicholas Simon

ROBERT-TISSOT, Simon Patrick

WILSON, Gordon Petley

WOOD, Christopher James

SCOTT QUINN, Brian, Professor

FINE, Leon Gerald, Professor

PROCTOR, Carlisle Caldow

COOK, Richard Stephenson

GIAMPAOLO, David Anthony

HODSON, Neville John

HOCKADAY, Thomas Robert

THOMSON, David Howard Eric

HEALE, Simon John Newton

THOMSON, John Sidney

DAVENPORT, Timothy Joe

GRAY, Iain Gilmour, Professor

MOORE, John Francis

BROOKE, James Dominic

DEANE-JOHNS, Simon Joshua

EMERSON, Ronald Victor

MAKIN, Thomas David Osborn

THOMPSON, Blair John

DWEK, Raymond, Professor

SHAPIRO, Daniel Soloman

YORK, Christopher John

THOMSON, Brian Harold

VAN ROOYEN, Stephen John

SANTINON, Francesco Aurelio

FULLERTON, Hance, Doctor

WOOD, Edward Norman

DONALDSON, Nicholas

HOWLAND-JACKSON, John David

IMPALLOMENI, Tommaso

HEARTWOOD NOMINEES LIMITED

GROVE, Christopher John

GOURLAY, Richard John Cowden

REGGIANI, Ernesto Giorgio

EASINGWOOD, Timothy Edward

ROBERTS, David Gordon

BLOOMFIELD, Michael Anthony

LYDDON, Christopher Raymond

BOSS, Jonathan Robin

COOK, Laurence Alistair John

BROOKS, Richard Allan Halford

ALLIANCE, Joshua Jacob Moshe

HOROBIN, Christopher Richard

YOUNG, John Smithson

BELLAMY, Adam John Gordon

ECCLES, John Dawson, Viscount

KOWALSKI, Timothy John

JOHNSON, Luke Oliver

CORBALLY, Colin George Eric

SIMPSON, Keppel Moore

MOORE, James Joseph

NICHOLSON, John Mcallister

NORMAN, Jeremy Gordon

PURSLOW, Christopher John

TUCH, David Solomon, Dr

HOLT, Nicholas Christopher

ROSEN, Jonathan Barlow

REARDON, John Raymond

FROST, Derek Norton

JINKINSON, Roger Arnold

DORRIAN, Alex Moore

XENOS, Dionysios, Dr

POPE, Rory Christian Robert

MONTGOMERY, Christopher

THOMPSON, John Paul

CORRIN, Thomas Matthew George

WOOLLEY, Oliver Edward

SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

ROBERTSON, Reynolds

NICHOLLS, Trevor John, Dr

ANTIPOFF, John Robert

ROBINSON, John Edwin

STEED, Anthony, Professor

DOWSETT, Mitchell, Professor

PONZIO, Sinisha Sergio

DE PICCIOTTO, Jacques Robert

COOPER, Sean Anthony

ROBERTSON, John Campbell, Dr

PRESTON, Nicholas Anthony

LIDSTONE, John Ross

NICOLSON, Sean Torquil

HOWARD, John Emanuel Donnell

COX, Alan Gordon Harvey

JONES, George Briscoe

ROWLANDS, Geoffrey John, Dr

MOORE, Philip Robert

GORDON, Nigel Raymond

DEAN, John Gordon William

HUGHES, Oliver Gordon

APPLETON, Anthony Joseph

FOGLIO, Anthony Philip

GOODFELLOW, Peter Neville, Dr

BROOKS, Roderick Hilary

MIGNOT, Martin Benoit Antoine

GREEN, Malcolm, Professor Sir

HOLLAND MARTIN, Robert George

LOWELL, Dorian Mark Beaumont

PATTERSON, Catriona Allyson

HATTON, Nicholas John

CHARLESWORTH, Joseph Colin

NOVIS, Rupert Thomas Anthony

HASHIMOTO, Noriaki

BINKS, Nigel Geoffrey Gordon

HODGSON, Violet May

CLUTSON, Simon Scott

BURTON, Anthony John

DAVIS, Terence Anthony Gordon

THOMSON, Graham Ronald

VALOROSO, Giuseppe

FILEWOOD, Jonathan Lewis

BURDIN, Paul Boscoe Leo

BROOKER, Simon Warren

GRIMOND, Joseph, Lord

WADDINGTON, John Scott

JOHNS, Simon Colmer

ATTWOOD, Keith Donald

MORRIS, Robert Christopher

TAYLOR FOSTER, Georgia

THOMSON, Anthony William

TREVOR, Nicholas John

COHEN, Scott Robert

COELHO, George Arjun

CORBIN, Christopher John

BOOTH, Simon Richard Peter

COLLINS, Simon John

LA CORTE, Antongiulio

MALDONADO, Jose Maria

COLCHERO PAETZ, Diego

JONES, Keith, Professor

GOWLAND, Kent Pommeroy

HENSON, Simon Douglas

ROBERTS, Simon Christopher

JOHNSON, Neil Anthony

FOSTER, Tim David Sproston

ROBOTHAM, John Michael

FLIGHT, Howard Emerson, Lord

HOLLOWAY, Stephen John, Dr

SPOTTISWOODE, Clare

MANOLIS, Konstantinos

MONK, Christopher Anthony

HODGSON, David Ronald, Dr

GIBSON, Simon John, Dr

MORRISON, David John

EGERTON, Louisa Charlotte

HASHIMOTO, Yoshiki

MORGAN, Thomas Christopher

FRAY, Derek John, Professor

SUGAWARA, Tsutomu, Doctor

SPRAWSON, Robert Timothy

ROMANOS, Michael Anthony, Dr

POOLE, Richard John

GOODALL, Christopher Paul

DENNISON, Christopher John

EGAN, John Leopold, Sir

ROBINSON, Sarah Nicole

LUSARDI, Dominic Modesto

COETZEE, Jacobus Lodewyk

BLACKWOOD, Nicola Claire

WHITEFOOT, George Brian

HORWOOD, Paul Michael

APPLETON, Polly Clare Balfour

DREWRY, Thomas Laurent Jolyon

JONES, Timothy Roy Treleaven

LEE, Melanie Georgina, Doctor

GOODSON, Paul Andrew

HORWICH, Alan, Professor

LONGMAN, Nicholas Winston

DESOUZA, Nandita, Professor

COWIE, James Judson, Director

MANSFORD, Keith, Doctor

MONTROSE NOMINEES LIMITED

NELSON-JONES, John Austen

ROBERTSON, Douglas Grant

ROWLES-DAVIES, John Nicholas

KINGDON, Conrad Jason, Dr

STORONSKY, Nikolay

BOOLEY, Anthony Richard

ALLI, Andrew Folorunsho

JORDAN, Iwona Monika

MORETON, Christopher

DIXON, Christopher John

TOVEY, Christopher John

BROOKES, Peter James Simpson

JOULE, Tom Simon Lee

BROOK, John Michael

BRANDON, Richard Harold John

MORRISON, Anthony Edward

JOHNSTON, Graham Hamilton

HUNT, James Roger Cooper

BOSSOM, Penelope Jane

BROOKES, Peter James Simpson

MONTGOMERY, Christopher

COOKE, Graham Christopher

CONYNGHAM, John Stafford

TOMLINSON, Mark John

SLAOUI, Mohamed Monsif, Dr

GOETZ, Klaus Hermann, Doctor

BOORMAN, Andrew John

JOHNSON, Peter Thomas

SHAMOVSKY, Oleg Igorevich

RAYNER, Feodora Storm

SHORTHOUSE, Blake Jordan

HISCOCK, Nicholas Toby

LUPTON, Thomas Geoffrey

BROWN, Johnstone Edwards

MOULSON, Richard Anthony

ROBINSON, John Graham

LEE, Douglas Norfolk

ROBINSON, George Peter Sym

STARK, James Gordon Croll

COULSTON, Roger James, Dr

BROCHADO, Carolina Teixeira

THROGMORTON SECRETARIES LLP

HOBBS, Christopher John

BOOTH, William Thomas

THROGMORTON UK LIMITED

BROMLEY, Roger John

JONES, Christopher John Paul

FLOWER, James Richmond John

BONE, Anthony Victor William

SAW, Malcolm John Robert

DJANOGLY, Jonathan Simon

SHORT, Alexander Brian Cooper

GOODYEAR, Simon Wray, Dr

THORPE, John Anthony

THOMPSON, Roger Martin James

ROGERSON, Simon Andrew

TAYLOR, Rayon Everton

GALLEYMORE, Christopher John

HACKWOOD DIRECTORS LIMITED

LOGAN BROWN, Graham Robert

GOLDSTEIN, Jonathan Simon

SPOONER, William Hugo, Dr

MORETON, Timothy Daniel, Dr

SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

MOTTRAM, Simon Thomas

COWIE, John Randall Lorn

MOORE, Thomas Francis

COFMAN NICORESTI, Timothy

BROWNING, Simon Jonathan

CRAWFORD, Jane Louise Douglas

IERSTON, John Godfrey

MORTON, Isobel Mary

HULLEY, Gordon George

COLENUTT, John Edward Balfour

BROWN, Nigel Wooldridge, Dr

MOULTON, Jonathan Paul

RITTSON THOMAS, Rupert Oliver

CORNU, Christophe Oliver

SCHOFIELD, Robert Anthony

BRAIDWOOD, Lyndsay Alison

MCCORRISTON, Roger Kenneth

MORGAN, Robert Lloyd

LUDLOW PALAFOX, Carlos, Dr

HYNES, Richard O, Professor

JACKSON, Dominic Nicholas

BROOKSBANK, Robert James

ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED

BOORMAN, David Robert William

WOODHEAD, Graham Geoffrey

MASON, Dalton George

MORRISON, Stephen Roger

ANDERSON, Timothy John

COOK, Patrick Jonathan Cardew

NORTH LONDON VENTURES LIMITED

HORNER, Rupert Howard Milton

YOUNG, Robert Carlton

CROMPTON, Anne Olivia

GREEN, Alison Thomson

HOLLOWAY, David John

MONTGOMERIE, Rory Hew Duncan

HANINGTON, Toby Jones

HEYWOOD, Lois Susan

WOODS, Nicholas Michael

BILLSON, Geoffrey Robert

STODDARD, Thomas Dawson

HALEWOOD, John Edward

ENRAGHT-MOONY, Thomas David

MARSH, Gregory John Benenson

WILLOCH, Raymond Scott

SHERWOOD, Charles Nigel Cross

CROMWELL, Thomas George

MANSON, Christopher John

HOLLOWAY, Matthew John

KELTON, Michael John St Goar

GOODSON, Paul Andrew

CADOGAN, John Ivan George, Sir

COUNT, Brian Morrison, Dr

JORDAN, James Redmon, Prof

GOLDSBROUGH, Sara Louise

THOMPSON, Alan Christopher

MITTON, Giles Hamilton John

YOUNG, Nicholas John

LOFT, James Robertson

COOPER, Colin Stephen

BROWN, Derek Deshborough

LAWSON, Gordon William

THORNTON, Trevor William

LOWE, Martin John Brodie, Dr

MCMAHON, Ross Anthony

SIBONY, Olivia Rachel Louise

HART, Trevor John Powell

NORTHCOTT, George Francis

BRUNTON, Gordon Charles, Sir

HORTON, Michael John

WOODWARD, Barry Robert

FRAY, Derek John, Professor

ROSS GOOBEY, Alastair

STOCKWELL, Anthony Howard

LOFTUS, Simon Piers Dominic

WOOLF, Nicholas Leslie

FUNG-ON, Neil Anthony Robert

THOMAS, Rhodri Glyn Lougher

BOOT, Rosemary Jane Cecilia

FOOTTIT, Amanda Joy

BROOK, Richard John, Sir

MOORE, William David John

DOBSON, Rob William Albert

GOODMAN, Andrew John

WOOD, Sarah Florence, Dr

WOODMAN, Robbie, Dr

MINICK, Woodrow Ted

HOUSTON, David Oliver

ROBERTSON, Mark Duncan Cowell

WILLIAMS, Robin George Walton

GREENWOOD, David Scott

LLOYD, Scott Anthony

EDMONDSON, Paul Christopher

ROGERSON, Simon Andrew

WOODINGS, Victoria Jessica

CLIFFORD, Scott John

DRUMMOND, Benjamin Jon Noel

WOODS, Andrew William, Prof

COULSTON, Roger, Dr.

DIGHERO, Robert Simon

GOLDIN, Ian Andrew, Professor

SHAW, Josephine, Professor

CROZIER, Christopher Thomas

LOCKETT, Gregory Roland

TAIT, Euan Scott Thomson

DAVISON, Christopher John

TODD-JONES, David John

WILKINSON, Christopher John

MOORHOUSE, Philip James

KOKOSZKA, Wojciech Marek

COOPER, Matthew Jonathan

CORNER, Jessica, Professor

LAWSON, Timothy John

MARSH, Gregory John Benenson

HOLLOWAY, Matthew John

FRANCIS, Anthony John Douglas

MEADOWS, Colin Douglas

MACLEOD, Gordon Neil

HITCHCOCK, Simon John

COUTTS, Louise Victoria

BROOKS, Richard Allan Halford

CROWTHER, Derek, Professor

MOORHOUSE, Barbara Jane

WOOD, Alexander Basil John

HENDERSON, Iain Anton Robert

BROOKE, Emily Sophie

JOHNSON, Paul Robert

BORRELL BAYONA, Ramon

PORTER, Geoffrey Howard

GOW, William Berrie Gordon

HOWSON, Andrew John

BROWN, Jason Raymond

HATTON, Mark Arnold Bowes

HOLLOWAY, Mathew Leon

ROBINSON, James Peyton

SHELTON, Roger Colin

BLAGBOROUGH, Eleanor

EVDOKIMENKO, Oleg, Dr

ROUND, Jonathan Pearson

COWAN, Jonathan Brandon

JACOBSON, Philip Ronald

WATSON, Clive Royston

DEANE JOHNS, Simon Joshua

ATKINSON, Richard Gordon

JOHNSTONE, John Barrie

MURDOCH, Simon Thomas, Dr

BOXFORD, Michael John

YOUNG, Robert Thomas

BROOK, Philip Graeme Howard

BOLLAND, Joanne Louise

WATSON, James Royston

BOOTH, Christopher

DAWSON, Stephen John Rodgers

HOLBROOK, Jane Susan

ARNOTT, Robert John, Dr

COUSSIOS, Constantin, Dr

MOLLOY, Dominick James

HOLBROOK, Adrian Paul

BROMOVSKY, Anthony Sebastian

FOX, Nicholas James Robin

THOMSON, Claire Louise

WEBSPER, Nigel Gordon Forsyth

THOMSON, Blaise Roger Marie

WILSON, Jeremy Anthony John

HOPPER, Andrew, Professor

SPARROW, Chistopher John

TUDOR, Jonathan Simon

GOODGER, John Alan Charles

THOMPSON, Christopher James

AYTON, John Anthony Cleeve

CROSS, Giles Marwood

CONNOLLY, Aidan Joseph

WOOD, Jonathan Buckley

JACOBS, Yomtov Eliezer

MACSWEEN, Gordon Murdo

WINWOOD ARMSTRONG, Lucy

SPRAWSON, Robert Timothy

JACOBSON, Philip Ronald

WOSSKOW, Deborah Jane

BOOTH, Stephen Rodger Gavin

HUNTSMOOR NOMINEES LIMITED

GOODMAN, Clare Louise

THOMSON, Claire Louise

JOHNSTONE, Howard Mills

COOPER, Susan Nicola

ROBERTSON, Mark Duncan Cowell

HOGAN, John Anthony

DOBSON, Bryan Crawford, Dr

COLLINGWOOD, Matthew

FOX, Christopher Newton

BOYD, Gordon Alexander

COOMBS, John David Francis

ABAKARE, Oghenovo Andre

DEL VALLE DOBLADO, José Luis

BONANZINGA, Roberto

NEWPORT, Robert John

COOK, James Anthony

BRIDGE, Gordon Wilson

BELISARIO, Anthony Alfredo

CHEYNE, David George Thomson

GRAHAM, George Malcolm Roger

LOVELOCK, Derek John

FORREST, Simon George

MOORE, Terry Collin

MORTIMORE, Jon William

COOPER, Simon Matthew

BOWDLER, Timothy John

ROUND, Jonathan Pearson

SEABROOK, Geoffrey Stephen

SCOTT-CROXFORD, Juliet Sarah

WOOLF, Emile Harold

CONSTANTINOU, Johanna

HUNTSMOOR NOMINEES LIMITED

USHERWOOD, Derek John

WOOD, Geoffrey Peter

MOSS, George Thomas Edward

CATHERWOOD, Joy Kristina

CROSS, Nicholas John

FANTHOME, John George Archie

COLLINSON, Anthony Ralph

WILCOCK, Christopher John

RONALD, William David Gordon

DESBOROUGH, Stephen John

THOMPSON, Matthew Longstreth

WOODS, Richard Thomas

ELLISON, John Beaumont

GOOD, Charles Anthony

TROUGHTON, Peter John Charles

JORDAN, Iwona Monika

ROBINSON, Michael Howard

BRUNO CASTELLANOS, Julio

GODSAL, Hugh Colleton

BOOTH, William Thomas

SANGIORGIO, Enrico

SHAW, Robert Wedgwood

MARURI, Gonzalo Babio

CARLUCCIO, Antonio

DE LA DEHESA ROMERO, Guillermo

PATERSON, Ronald George

ROBINSON, Timothy Andrew

MAKINSON, John Crowther

COLE, Anthony Phillip Douglas

MOORE, Dean Roderick

COHEN, Ronald Mourad, Sir

FAUROUX, Roger Jean Louis

CONNOR, Paul Anthony

HEWITT, Colin Thompson

TWUM-AMPOFO, Mark Kofi

MANSON, Christopher John

MORTON, Stuart Robert

THORNTON, David Christopher

GOODWIN, David Jonathan

ELLISON, John Oliver

BROOKE, Timothy Tracy

ROBERTSON, Dominic James

ROBERTSON, Hugh Sebastion

BENTON, Robert John

HITCHCOCK, Simon John

VERNON, Geoffrey Nicholas, Dr

DALCO, Matthew George John

GEORGIOU-PAVLI, Sophie

BORTOFT, Arron Pierre

COGGILL, Christopher John

ROBINSON, Christopher Bruce

TRAYNOR, Kieron Bartholemew

EWINGTON, Timothy John

ROBINSON, Matthew Seymour

CLARKE, Jonathan George Gough

EDGE, Gordon Malcolm

MOSKOWITZ, Daniel Joel

HUNT, Christopher Holdsworth

RHODES, Geoffrey Clifford

JACOBSON, Ronald Terry

MONTGOMERY, David John

HARWOOD, Philip Ross

WOOLLEY, Diana Rosemary

WOODFORD, Neil Russell

COLMAN, Anthony John

DODSON, Michael George

THOMSON, Gwynn Galloway

ROBBINS, Robin Robert Henry

BOOTHROYD, Richard Alan

BROWN, Nigel Wooldridge

HARROD, Hugo Roy Francis

HOLYOAK, David Ivor

GOODMAN, Owen Martin

MILNER, Jonathan, Doctor

TOUMAZOU, Christofer

THOMSON, Scott Mcfarlane

DRUMMOND, Robert Malcolm

POLLINS, Simon Joseph

FREDOU, Sonia Anouch

SWINGWOOD, John Paul

PRIDMORE, Thomas Clifford

DODDS, Robert Cecil Gifford

LONGWORTH, Edward Nicholas

BENSON, Christopher John, Sir

STYLES, Gordon George

MONTGOMERY, Joseph

PEARSON, Christopher Howard

ROBERTSON, Douglas Grant

PRICE, Robin Mark Dodgson

RAYMOND, Jonathan Joseph

COPLEY, Robert George

REGGIANI, Ernesto Giorgio

CHATER, Andrew John Gordon

TAMAKLOE, Adjoa Dzigbodi

CADBURY, Roger Victor John

BURFORD, Christopher Victor

MOONEY, Anthony David

CHATER, Andrew John Gordon

SCOTT, Philip Gordon

PRICE, Robin Mark Dodgson

GOURLAY, John Malcolm

SCOTT, Robert Avisson

WOOD, Thomas William

HAMILL, Ronald Gordon

PINTO, Jason Christopher

CASDAGLI, Thomas Theodore

COOKE, David Howard

BOWGEN, John Steven Douglas

WOOD, Simon Patrick

SHACKLOCK, Timothy Anthony

JONES, Christopher Ian Montague

THOMSON, James Michael Douglas

HENDERSON, Simon Anthony Glidden

CANDY, Nicholas Anthony Christopher

KYDD, Jonathan Graham, Professor

SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS DIRECTORS LIMITED

TURNER, Philip Noel Nigel, The Honourable

MILLS, Christopher Harwood Bernard

JOHNSON, Christopher Michael Paley, Dr

CAIRNS, Simon Dallas, The Right Honourable The Earl

HOLDICH, Thomas Alexander Hungerford, Dr

MACQUEEN, Hector Lewis, Professor

COBAN 2017 CORPORATE PARTNER LIMITED

BUSINESS INFORMATION RESEARCH & REPORTING LIMITED

LAKHOTKIN, Yury Viktorovich, Dr

GORDON, James Douglas Strachan

NOROSE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

CHAUDHRY, Mohammed Sabih, Doctor

HARRISON, Christopher John, Dr

DAVIES, Trevor David, Professor

BELLINGHAM, Alastair John, Professor

KILLINGSWORTH, Robert Arthur Thomas

WALPORT, Mark Jeremy, Professor

CROSSWELL, Charlotte Louise Benham

HYDE, Christopher Robert Corsie

SCOTT, John Philip Henry Schomberg

SMITH, Peter George, Professor

FAIRBURN, Christopher Granville, Professor

BRENNINKMEIJER, Wolter Rudolf Josef Maria

THE OXFORD LAW PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED

CODY, Elizabeth Jane Kingsborough

ASHCROFT CAMERON NOMINEES LIMITED

YORK PLACE COMPANY NOMINEES LIMITED

MORRISH, Robert Nicholas Lutwyche

DENIS, Lodewijk Jan, Professor

CHASE, Howard Allaker, Professor

TARMIZI, Mohamed Sharil Bin Mohamed, Dato'

EDWARDS, Christopher, Professor

LILLEY, Anthony William, Professor

ENGLAND-CROWTHER, John Trevor

PRESTON, Heather Elizabeth, Doctor

COOKSEY, David James Scott, Sir

BORYSIEWICZ, Leszek, Professor Sir

HUNTER GORDON, Christopher Neil

WRIGHT, Michael Thomas, Professor

GORDON, Alan Nicholas Chesterfield

DUGDALE 2ND BARON CRATHORNE, Charles James, Lord

PRESTON, Heather Elizabeth, Doctor

WILLIAMSON, George Malcolm, Sir

BAMBER, Jeffrey Colin, Professor

BULFIELD, Grahame John, Professor

YOUNG, David Ernest, Professor

BIERENBROODSPOT, Frederik Hendrik

NICHOLSON, Maurice Raymond Lawrence

DE ROQUEMAUREL, Josselin Antoine Jean Ithier

BAGSHAWE, Kenneth Dawson, Professor

GOODWIN, Jonathan Philip Pryce

MCDOUGALL, Douglas Christopher Patrick

THOMSON, Geoffrey Charles Byars

DEANSGATE COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED

BRITANNIA COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED

INCORPORATE DIRECTORS LIMITED

LINACRE, Timothy James Thornton

GUSTERSON, Barry Austin, Professor

COOPER, Rupert Oliver Birchenall

WILSON WATERWORTH, Tobias Adam

NOROSE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

ROBERTSON, Brian Noel Alexander

KOHLBERG KRAVIS ROBERTS & CO. LTD

ROGERS, Patrick Charles Robert Courtenay

PRESCOTT, Catherine Denise, Doctor

TIMPSON, William John Anthony, Sir

BAYLEY, John Hagan Pryce, Professor

MINORE, Vincenzo Vittore Siegfried

STANDEVEN, Nicholas Robert Crossley

TULLOCH, Alastair Robert Clifford

FROST, Julian Charles Hazelwood

INCORPORATE DIRECTORS LIMITED

CORPORATE APPOINTMENTS LIMITED

PINHEIRO, Filipa Andreia Contreiras Soares, Dr

BROWN, Nigel Leslie, Professor

LINDQUIST-BROSJO, Charlotta Birgitta

KINGSMAN, Alan John, Professor

MAUGHAN, Timothy Stanley, Professor

YELLOWLEES, Lesley Jane, Professor

MOTTERSHEAD, Christopher John

SOCIAL INVESTMENT BUSINESS FOUNDATION

WHITELAW, Christopher Bruce Alexander, Professor

MAYHEW, Jerome Patrick Burke, The Honourable

CAMBRIDGE INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

LEACH, Martin Osmund, Professor

YOUNGS, Gillian Margaret, Professor

LASKEY, Ronald Alfred, Professor

MORANDI, Fabio Nicola Raffaele

ILIFFE, Robert Peter Richard, The Right Honourable

CARLTON PORTER, Robert William

HUSSEY OF NORTH BRADLEY, Marmaduke James, Lord

HORNER, Edward Marcus Johnston

MILLS, Christopher Harwood Bernard

THOMSON, Duncan William Harold

TAMARES CAPITAL CORPORATION LIMITED

BIRNEY, John Frederick William, Professor

CHISHOLM, John Alexander Raymond, Sir

ROBINSON, George Edward Silvanus

ACRE (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) LIMITED

HARRIS, Jocelin Montague St John

HOWE-DAVIES, Christopher George

BRADY, Michael John, Professor Sir

COTTON, Robert Francis Charles

BELL, John Irving, Professor Sir

UPTON, Matthew David Grosvenor

BENAZECH, Victor Francois Robert

CRUICKSHANK, Donald Gordon, Sir

JOHNSTON, Henry Charles Marriott

WOOLLEY, James Christopher Michael

TMF CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

BOTTOMLEY, Andrew Christopher

REES-MOGG, Modwenna Vivien, The Hon

POLKOWSKI, Hans Erich, Dr Rer Pol

WOODWARD, Robert Stanley Lawrence

MAXWELL MACDONALD, John Ronald

LINDBERG, Alf Erik Anton, Proffesor

FITZGERALD, William John, Professor

HARRISON, Michelle Ann, Doctor

BUCHANAN, John Gordon St Clair, Sir

MCGEEHAN, Joseph Peter, Professor

HOGG, Christopher Anthony, Sir

DESBOROUGH, Robert Michael Stephen

DOWNING CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

POWELL, Sally Ann Vickers, Councillor

ADIGUN-BOAYE, Shakira Omowunmi Araba

RATHBONE, John Christopher Daniel

THOMSON, Geoffrey Charles Byars

DEANSGATE COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED

TAYLOR, Robert Nicholas Kershaw

HAYWARD, Toby Jonathan Langford

BRITANNIA COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED

CRADDOCK, Ian James, Professor

WALTON GREEN, Andrew John Scott

TAYLOR, Nicholas James Anthony Vye

SAMUEL, Christopher John Loraine

ROLLAND, Christopher George Hugh

GP BULLHOUND CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

WILTON CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

FINKELSTEIN, Anthony Charles Wiener, Professor

DELPY, David Thomas, Professor

THOMPSON, Mark Charles Geoffrey

HUTTON, John Matthew Patrick, Lord

CHAMBERS, Eleanor Antonia Charlotte

COLLINS, Nicholas Charles Elliot

ROBINSON, George Edward Silvanus

BATCHELOR, Robin Douglas Lindsay

VAN HÖVELL TOT WESTERFILER, Haroun Cyrus Tancredi Samson

ELLIOTT, Anthony Michael Manton

ASTOR, William Waldorf, Viscount

BRIDGEMAN, Mark George Orlando

VAVALIDIS, Barbara Joan Donoghue

MOHD SALLEH, Mohd Nadzmi Bin, Dato

SANCHEZ-VALENZUELA, Jose Antonio

KYNOCH, George Alexander Bryson

TIMMIS, Jonathan Ian, Professor

THOMAS, Adrian Leland Rees, Professor

LORRAINE YOUNG COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED

JONES-EVANS, Dylan, Professor

SHALIT, Jonathan Sigmund, Professor

THE WELLCOME FOUNDATION LIMITED

MACKINTOSH, Cameron Anthony, Sir

CACCIA, Alexander Orlando Harold

WILLIAMSON, George Malcolm, Sir

RICHARDSON, Paul Winston George

MORTON, Christopher Michael Larrarte

MASKELL, Duncan John, Professor

ALTHORP-GORMLAY, Christopher Ian

DONNELLY, Peter James, Professor

ROBERTS, Gareth Gwyn, Professor Sir

YORK PLACE COMPANY NOMINEES LIMITED

JOHNSTONE, Charles Anthony Carlyle

BUSINESS INFORMATION RESEARCH & REPORTING LTD

MINIT OPERATIONAL BOARD LIMITED

CANDY, Nicholas Anthony Christopher

TELFER, Robert Gilmour Jamieson, Dr

PARNALL, Jonathan Roger Braddon

GUINNESS, Timothy Whitmore Newton

LESLIE, Ian Malcolm, Professor

ADDISON, William Robert Fountaine

MCDONAGH, Margaret Josephine, Baroness

ROTHERMERE, Fourth Viscount, The

DUFFY, Niall Thomas, Councillor

BUTTON-COHEN, Tara Kathryn Louise

BOSHOFF, Christoffer Hendrik, Dr

VIZCAYNO GALVEZ, Carlos Ignacio

SNOWBALL, Patrick Joseph Robert

BLACK, Octavius Orlando Irvine Casati

ABELL, Christopher, Professor

COWPE, Christopher Rimmington

NUTTING, Christopher Martin, Professor

EVANS, David Charles, Lord Evans Of Watford

STRONACH, James Barker Robertson

SOUTHERN, Edwin Mellor, Prof Sir

CHRYSANTHOU, Chrysanthos Theoclis

ROW, Todd

KAO, John

ZHOU, Tao