Who's Who / O HARA, Stephen

Officer Details

Born -
Jun 1957
Age -
61
Nationality -
British

Related

L-Z: 1000 Companies to Inspire Britain 2017

A-K: 1000 Companies to Inspire Britain 2017

MARKET: Foodtech to Smart Cities

MARKET: Accelerators to Big Data

MARKET: Legaltech to the Crick

MARKET: Biotech Clusters to Ransomware

COMPANIES: Anaplan to Skyscanner - Unicorns*

MARKET: Cash Burn to Workspace

MARKET: M&A to ScaleUp

MARKET: Cyber Security to AI

MARKET: Drones to Deep Tech

COMPANIES: Cass Art to Zytronic

COMPANIES: Lanchester Wine to LoopMe

MARKET: Startup Successes to Tech Nation

MARKET: Health Tech to Station F, Paris

COMPANIES: Perkbox to Revolut

COMPANIES: Improbable to Ve Interactive

MARKET: Blockchain to Chinese Investors

MARKET: Circular Economy to Industrial Internet

List: GRID companies profiled on Directorzone

MARKET: Equity Markets to Space Tech

MARKET: Bad Advice to UK Disruptors

COMPANIES: Demand Logic to Pinewood Group

COMPANIES: Drayson Technologies to Footasylum

COMPANIES: LBX to Forest Holidays

COMPANIES: Makerversity to Vistair

MARKET: Spin-outs to Science Parks

COMPANIES: Brompton to What3Words

COMPANIES: BrewDog to Oxford Nanopore

MARKET: Business rates to Brewonomics

COMPANIES: Beckham BH to Jack Wills

COMPANIES: Musto to The Works

COMPANIES: Grind & Co to Go Outdoors

COMPANIES: Global Gene Corp to pureLiFi

COMPANIES: Mamas & Papas to Straightline Aviation

COMPANIES: Avanti to Field & Flower

COMPANIES: Blue Prism to Realeyes

MARKET: accelerators in start-up cities

COMPANIES: Alfa to Tokamak Energy

Wales Fast Growth 50 - listings 1999-2017

COMPANIES: Atom Bank to Propercorn

COMPANIES: Adnams to Clyde Space

COMPANIES: Atomico to Doctify

MARKET: Private Capital Markets to Care Deficit

COMPANIES: Avanti to Field & Flower

COMPANIES: Blippar to Go Ape

COMPANIES: Darktrace to Electric Jukebox

COMPANIES: Oxford Sciences Innovation to Wimbledon

COMPANIES: Riverford Organic to Pashley

COMPANIES: Doodlemaths to Joules

COMPANIES: Roli to Ten Group

COMPANIES: Evening Standard to Graphcore

COMPANIES: Fashion Enter to Prodigy Finance

COMPANIES: Bremont to Metro Bank

COMPANIES: Echobox to The Organic Pharmacy

COMPANIES: Kindred Capital to PureGym

COMPANIES: Audley Travel to True Capital

COMPANIES: Café Football to Rapha

COMPANIES: Gymbox to Simba

COMPANIES: Agriprotein to Push Doctor

COMPANIES: Crowdcube to Laser Quantum

COMPANIES: ComplyAdvantage to Luceco

COMPANIES: Corbin & King to RateSetter

COMPANIES: Gtech to Oxbotica

COMPANIES: from Hallmarq Veterinary to Zigzag

COMPANIES: MelodyVR to Strix

COMPANIES: Gear4music to Starleaf

COMPANIES: Itsu to Cambridge Innovation Capital

COMPANIES: Imperial Innovations to Yoyo

COMPANIES: Snapchat to StreetDots

COMPANIES: Connexin to Milk VFX

COMPANIES: Ede & Ravenscroft to MRC

COMPANIES: CityFibre to WorldRemit

COMPANIES: Accrol to GL

COMPANIES: Codemasters to The Restory

COMPANIES: Framestore to Tandem Bank

ELITE programme: 100 UK companies, 17 new

COMPANIES:  ATG to Brainlabs

i/v – Rainbird: going global with AI

COMPANIES: Jojo Maman Bébé to Oakley Capital

COMPANIES: Amino to Bonmarché

i/v - YOOMI: technology, heroic innovation & overseas growth

COMPANIES: GrooveMe to InstaVolt

MARKET: Green power to Nanobots

COMPANIES: Gail’s to DC Thomson

COMPANIES: Genedrive to Leon

COMPANIES: Mumsnet to Technetix

COMPANIES: SRT Marine to TrakM8

COMPANIES: Matchesfashion.com to Nutmeg

COMPANIES: Cammell Laird to Fundsmith

COMPANIES: Marketinvoice to UKFast

MARKET: Foreign Investors to Data Centres

COMPANIES: Evgen Pharma to Qubit

MARKET: Northern Tech to Reshoring

COMPANIES: C4X to Hambro Perks

COMPANIES: 8 Million Stories to SimOmics

COMPANIES: Boohoo.com to Zaoui & Co

COMPANIES: Bonds Foundry to Sweaty Betty

COMPANIES: Missguided to Comptoir Group

COMPANIES: Orchard Pig to Heaven Skincare

MARKET: Bioelectronics to Chinese Investment

MARKET: Craft Beer to GDPR

COMPANIES: Amigo Loans to Zoopla

COMPANIES: 77 Diamonds to Mercia Technologies

COMPANIES: Immunocore to MoreySmith

COMPANIES: ECSC Group to First Mile

COMPANIES: Apollo Therapeutics Fund to Smootheelicious

COMPANIES: Ambitious Énergie to Pipers Crisps

COMPANIES: Hotel Chocolat to The7stars

COMPANIES: Earth-i to Zopa

COMPANIES: Apta Biosciences to Veetee Rice

COMPANIES: Giraffe to Xupes

COMPANIES: Bloomsbury Publishing to Pocket Living

COMPANIES: Fulham Shore to Produmax

COMPANIES: A Suit That Fits to Blackcircles

COMPANIES: Syft to Yorkshire Wildlife Park

MARKET: Gazelles to Industrial Internet

COMPANIES: Dialight to Mintec

COMPANIES: Jellycat to Kymab

MARKET: streaming to top tech

COMPANIES: Animal Dynamics to SA Brain

COMPANIES: FE to Mountain Warehouse

COMPANIES: 31Dover.com to Monese

COMPANIES: Copa90 to Mind Gym

COMPANIES: Astus to Time Out

COMPANIES: Ink to Moonpig

COMPANIES: Arix to TransferWise

COMPANIES: Autins to TrialReach

COMPANIES: Metrasens to Otaq

COMPANIES: Pack’d to Tapi

COMPANIES: Swiftkey to White Company

COMPANIES: Genius Foods to XL Recordings

COMPANIES: Everyman to Pressure Technologies

i/v – Gnaw Chocolate: hand-made in Norfolk for world markets

COMPANIES: Allergy Therapeutics to Riviera Travel

COMPANIES: IQE to Zebra Fuel

COMPANIES: ROC Technologies to Streetbees

FT1000: UK & Irish companies 2017

COMPANIES: Deliveroo to World of Books

COMPANIES: Space NK to Feelunique

COMPANIES: Aedas to Satellite Solutions

COMPANIES: Property.Works to Treatt

COMPANIES: Owlstone to Previse

COMPANIES: Mixcloud to Upscale

COMPANIES: Musclefood to Ottolenghi

MARKETPLACE: media stories 2015-18

COMPANIES: Hometree to Red Paddle

COMPANIES: Seraphim to Xaar

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2016

Fast Track 100 company league table 1997

COMPANIES: Duco to Symphony

COMPANIES: Mowgli to Hyperloop

COMPANIES: Numis to Paperchase

COMPANIES: Arcinova to Moo.com

COMPANIES: Accesso to Vets Now

LIST: Company members of the Employee Ownership Association

New Year's resolution: visit Station F, Paris

COMPANIES: Psyche to RM2

i/v - Harvie & Hudson: heritage business flies again

MARKET: start-ups to global innovation

COMPANIES: Mapmechanics to Knomo

QUICK TOUR of this site

COMPANIES: easyFood to Wildstone

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2017

Tech Track 100 company league table 2011

Tech Track 100 company league table 2015

COMPANIES: Biscuiteers to Utiligroup

Tech Track 100 company league table 2010

Tech Track 100 company league table 2014

Fast Track 100 company league table 2016

Tech Track 100 company league table 2009

Tech Track 100 company league table 2012

CITYZONE: The Accelerators - speakers & sponsors

Tech Track 100 company league table 2001

GROWTH stories: babies + chocolate

Tech Track 100 company league table 2013

i/v – Allies Computing: 100% employee-owned makes it personal

Tech Track 100 company league table 2008

CoInvestor expands advisory board

COMPANIES: Haydale to TOG

Tech Track 100 company league table 2006

Tech Track 100 company league table 2002

Tech Track 100 company league table 2007

Tech Track 100 company league table 2005

GROWTH stories: AI + shirts

COMPANIES: Ruroc to Volex

Tech Track 100 company league table 2004

Fast Track 100 company league table 2010

COMPANIES: Pretty Green to Redcentric

Tech Track 100 company league table 2003

Fast Track 100 company league table 2015

Fast Track 100 company league table 2012

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2015

Fast Track 100 company league table 1998

Fast Track 100 company league table 2011

Fast Track 100 company league table 2008

Fast Track 100 company league table 2013

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2014

Fast Track 100 company league table 2000

Tech Track 100 company league table 2016

Fast Track 100 company league table 1999

Fast Track 100 company league table 2009

Fast Track 100 company league table 2002

Fast Track 100 company league table 2003

the GRID: mapping the growth company marketplace

Fast Track 100 company league table 2014

Fast Track 100 company league table 2007

Fast Track 100 company league table 2001

Fast Track 100 company league table 2004

Fast Track 100 company league table 2005

Fast Track 100 company league table 2006

UK business delegation to China

i/v – Naked Element: crunching complexity

COMPANIES: pi-top to Sipsmith

MARKET: What’s happening?

Eve Sleep recruits CEO + NED

SME / Chinese entrepreneur summit

ABOUT DIRECTORZONE

Queen’s Awards for Enterprise winners 2013

Tech for Britain 7 June 2018

CITYZONE: history, event formats, themes and venues

B2B Marketing Manager at Adzuna, London / £35-50k

CEO / Scottish Golf / Edinburgh & St Andrews

Directorzone wants to interview you: GROWTH stories

Zopa founder joins MarketInvoice

Chief Executive Officer / BONNIER PUBLISHING / Northamptonshire

Innovate 2016: a global showcase for UK’s best innovation talent

FOR SALE: engine testing systems / Worcester

CFO / DC Thomson / Dundee

Aircraft components manufacturing business takes off

Chief Financial Officer at Monzo

EOA Annual Conference Nov 2017

Stairlift Company for sale / NW England / £150k

Your 2018 business shopping list

Financial Controller / TravelNest / Edinburgh

FOR SALE: World-renowned manufacturer / sealants and adhesives

OFFERED: investment and/or partnership for IoT start-ups / 31.03.2018

Arkivum appoints Barney Quinn as Chairman

WANTED: UK Outdoor and Sports brands

Fast Track companies on Directorzone

Operations Director / South Coast / £50m t/o company

CFO-COO / TRACE RECRUIT LTD / London

Ex-Npower CEO joins energy blockchain startup

INVESTOR EVENT: Cerillion plc and Sigma Capital Group plc

MyHomeGroup appoints 1st CTO

Horizon 2020 EU Research and Innovation programme

Arkivum appoints new CEO

Kick-Start your export success, London

Problem, what problem?

Queen's Awards for Enterprise companies on Directorzone

Inspired Energy: founder steps down, new CEO

Business for sale – Project Educate / Recruitment / £9m revenues

Unruly board changes; seeks new CEO

Goals Soccer Centres - new CEO

Folk2Folk appoints new CEO

New CivilisedBank CEO

Chief Revenue Officer for FundApps

Ever tried to build an online marketplace?

Wendy Tan White to join BGF Ventures

BrewDog recruits CFO from Coca-Cola

i/v - Eben Upton, Raspberry Pi: BBC podcast

New CEO at RationalFX

Amanda Mesler joins Earthport as CEO

Opportunities = Butterflies. Be better prepared.

New CFO for Wonga

Pocket Living – new CFO

CFO leaves Audioboom

Business for sale – Precision Engineers / NW / £1.6m revenues

Blippar hire new COO

New CEO @ Polymateria - Plastics technology

Rija Javed joins MarketInvoice as CTO

Company for sale: Gin Distiller, East Midlands

Business for sale – Electrical contractor / NE /

Moo CTO -> Monzo?

New MD for Moonpig

Investors sing the Crowdmix blues

The newspaper business: pop-ups

Business for sale: e-Go aeroplanes

Seeking advisor for company flotation

Business For Sale – Music streaming platform

New CFO at Ordnance Survey

CONTACT

FAQ

T&Q

TUNE IN

OTT, Robert John, Professor

O'DONOHOE, Nicholas Peter

O'CONNOR, Paul Simon Rory

O'CONNOR, Desmond Joseph

OAKESHOTT, Robert Noel Waddington

OAKWOOD CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED

OAKESHOTI, Robert Noel Waddington

OKAMOTO, Ikuzo

OSTC PORTFOLIO LIMITED

O'NIONS, Keith, Professor Sir

OSBALDISTON, John Anthony

O'CONNOR, Guy Jason

OXFORD CORPORATE SERVICES LTD

O'DONOGHUE, Mark Christopher

O'CONNOR, Matthew John

OLDROYD, Simon John

OLIVER, Jo Anthony Jason

O'CONNOR, Christopher Patrick

O'BRIEN, Stephen Rothwell, The Right Honourable Sir

ORNBORG, Bror

ORPWOOD, Ruth

ONODA, Hiroshi

OTTOLENGHI, Yotam

ONG, Joon Faii

ORMOND, Robert Frederick

O'DONOVAN, Jacqueline

O'DONOVAN, Kathleen Anne

ORPWOOD, Ruth Margaret

OVERTON, Martin John

ODONNELL, Augustine Thomas

OHLSON, Jonathan Keith

OLIVER, Gordon Richard

O’LOINGSIGH, Laoiseach Sean

O'DONOVAN, Michael Denis

OFFEN, Robert George

O'LOINGSIGH, Laoiseach Sean

O'DONNELL, Robin Magnus

O'DONOVAN, James Vincent

O'GORMAN, Kieran Thomas

OLSEN, Bengt Henrik Olof

OLDWORTH, Richard Anthony

ONIONS, Thomas David

OLSEN, Henrik Bengt Olof

ODGERS, Anthony Louis

ORNDORFF, Benjamin Owen

O'DOWD, George Mark

O'DONNELL, Jonathan

O`DONOGHUE, Denise

OTTLEY, Thomas Elliot

OCCASIONAL VOTES LIMITED

O'MEARA, Jonathan Robert

O'CONNOR, Claudine Elaine

OCS CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED

O'HAIRE, Cormac Patrick Thomas

OTHMAN, Mohd Sallehudin Bin, Dato'

OXFORD CAPITAL PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

ONLINE CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED

OLMOS, Jesus

OJEDA, Jose

OWEN, Marina Owi

OLER, Abraham Noah

O’GORMAN, Sinead

ORLOWSKI, Greg

O'MEARA, Jonathan

O'MARA, Joseph

O'HARE, Cordelia

O'REILLY, Eoin

OZINGA, Fokke Jan

O`NEILL, John Paul

OGLAND, Joachim

OBREGON, Rene

OWEN, Michael John

OWEN, David Colin

OSHIMA, Toshiyuki

OTSUKA, Hitoshi

O'DONNELL, Elaine

OKAWA, Shigenori

ORLOWSKI, Greg

OSBOURN, Jane, Dr

OWEN, Jonathan Wyn

OZOLA, Sandra

OLIVER, Louise Elizabeth

O'DONNELL, Michael Kane

OVAL NOMINEES LIMITED

OAKLEY, Raymond Edward

OLSEN, Oliver Andrew Edward

OVERBURY, David Courtney

OLSWANG DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED

OLSWANG COSEC LIMITED

OLSWANG DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED

OLSWANG DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED

OLSWANG DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED

OLIFIERS, Carlos Henrique

ONIANS, Richard Anderson

O'ROURKE, Emma Ruth

OAKLEY, Karen Louise

ORMROD, Shaun Allen

O'ROURKE, Emma Ruth

O'LEARY, Paul Simon

OHLSSON, Alexander Anders

OLIVER, Neil Mclean Lancelot

OTTON, Helen Margaret, Lady

ORR, Douglas Alexander

OUSMAN, Jamie Nicole

OLSWANG COSEC LIMITED

O'BRIEN, James Joseph

OPPETIT, Bernard Roger Marie

O'NEILL, Michael George

OLESEN, Thomas Erik

O'GRADY, Rory Vere Alexander

OSWALDS OF EDINBURGH LIMITED

O'SHEA, Eoin Francis

OXLEY, Deborah Jean

OTTAWAY, Richard John

OATLEY, Jonathan Mark

OVAL NOMINEES LIMITED

ODAKA, Hiroyuki, Dr

O'NEILL, John Martin

O'ROURKE, Jeffrey Ryan

OSBORNE, Emma Clare

ONLINE NOMINEES LIMITED

OUNSTEAD, Nicholas Duncan

ORR, John Carmichael

OHLSSON, Alexander Anders

O'FARRELL, David John

OLIVER, Jamie Trevor

OVAERE, Christophe Albert Aime

O'SULLIVAN, Tommy Michael Gerald

OAKSHETT, Charles Henry Bowdler

OHLSSON-BASKERVILLE, Anna Christina

OSBORNE, David Delani Franklin

OWEN, Charles Salisbury St John

OWEN, Charles Salisbury St John

ODDEY, Karen

OWER, Judith

OLDMAN, Marc

OEI, Julian

OZAGIR, Eren

OLIVER, Mark

OTTMANN, Ina

OKS, Andrus

OSMAN, Dean

OWENS, Stuart Gary

O'NEILL, Anjum

O'BRIEN, Laurence

ODAI, Michael

O'NEILL, Jamie

OWEN, Stephen

OLDFIELD, Rhys

OLD, Neil Stewart

OWER, Saretta

OTTERLING, Hans

O'NEILL, Tara Ann

O'HARE, Steven

OGLE, Paul Derek

ORR, Patrick Niven

OLLIG, Christian

OATES, Judi May

OVALSEC LIMITED

OWEN, Terence

OVALSEC LIMITED

OWERS, Paul David

OTHMAN, Azhar Bin

OLIVER, Philip

OLIVER, Philip

OAKES, James Allan

OWEN, Michael

OXNAM, Benjamin James

OHS SECRETARIES LIMITED

O'NEILL, Daniel Stuart

OAKLEY, Patrick Charles

OLIVE, Graham Leslie

OGDEN, Edward James

ORBELL, Elizabeth Anne

ODELL, Sandra Judith

ONG, Melissa Cheng Sim

OWEN, Michael James

OGAARD NIELSEN, Kim

OTWAY, Miles Daniel

O'LEARY, Kevin Patrick

O'HARA, James Lewis

O'KANE, James Patrick Jude

O'GRADY, Leigh Anne

OLDHAM, Paul Leslie

OWENS, Mark Richard

OPTIMA SECRETARIES LIMITED

OGILVY, Diarmid James Ducas

OLISA, Kenneth Aphunezi, Sir

O'NEILL, Katherine

O2 SECRETARIES LIMITED

O'REILLY, Edward Stanislaus

O'SULLIVAN, Judith-Anne

OHS SECRETARIES LIMITED

O'NEILL, Brendan Richard, Dr

OWERS, Paul William

OGDEN, Suzanna Debra Mazal

O'NEILL, Kieran Lewis

O'HARE, Maria Elaine

O'SHEA, James Wishart

OJJEH, Tatiana Karima

O LEARY, Richard Ernest

OJJEH, Tatiana Karima

OLIVE, Daniel Peter

O'SULLIVAN, Fern Lesley

Norwich growth companies 10 July

OTULANA, Babatunde Adekunle, Dr

ÖZEN, Sait Ergun

Privacy

CAMOYS, Ralph Thomas Campion George Sherman Stonor, The Right Honorable The Lord

LANG OF MONKTON, Ian Bruce, The Rt Hon The Lord Lang Of Monkton

POVEY, Gordon Johnston Robertson, Dr

CONNORS, Thomas Anthony, Professor

GOODFELLOW, Richard Morley, Doctor

ROSE, Stuart Alan Ransom, The Lord Rose Of Monewden

JOHNSON & JOHNSON INNOVATION - JJDC INC.

FORCHT-DAGI, Teodoro, Professor

WOLFSON, Andrew Daniel, Lord Wolfson Of Apsley Guise

BOSCOLO, Rodrigo

STATHOPOULOS, Nikolaos

GOZALBO SIDRO, Jose Francisco

MOUSKOUNDI, Christodoulos

HOOK, Robert Charles, Doctor

BOLITHO, Oliver Robert Morgan

TOOKE, John Edward, Professor

ARELLANO ELIZONDO, Rogelio

BROOKS, Samuel Woodworth

MOUSKOUNDI, Christodoulos

SWORD, Ian Pollock, Doctor

HOARE, Malcolm Gordon Anthony

HOLLOWOOD, Christopher, Dr

PAWLE, Oliver John Woodforde

SWORD, Ian Pollock, Doctor

FOSTER, Joanna Louise Norcott

MCVIE, John Gordon, Professor

LOCKWOOD, Gregory Kilborn

BONGIORNO, John Joseph

BROWN, Robert John Johnston

TALLARIGO, Lorenzo, Doctor

COOKE, Ambrose Thompson

TRUJILLO, Gonzalo Alonso

COTTON, John William Gordon

MOORE, Christopher Hodgson

POVEY, Gordon Johnston, Dr

HOMEWOOD, Jason Robert

ANDERSON, Roy Malcolm, Professor

WOOD, Geoffrey Edward, Professor

THURSO, John Archibald, The Right Honourable Viscount

ROBSON, Christopher Clayton Douglas

EASTWOOD ANGLO CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

ROLLET DE FOUGEROLLES, Antonin Robert, Dr

CHANDOS, Thomas Orlando, Viscount

BEGG, David Knox Houston, Professor

THOMPSON, Michael Anthony Norcott

ANDERSON, Roy Malcolm, Professor Sir

BONHOEFFER, Tobias, Professor

BEGG, David Knox Houston, Professor

FERGUSON, Michael Anthony John, Professor

GOODLET, Patrick Roger Westwood

D'AVANZO, Sebastiano Robert Vittorio

PIRZIO-BIROLI, Federico Pietro Alessandro

BUCCELLATO, Ricardo Balladon Buffa, Doctor

SOLOMON, Anthony

RICCOBONO, Thomas

GOOLD, John Howard

WOOLGROVE, Thomas

CROOK, Simon John

STOCKWOOD, Jason

WOOD, Roger Vernon

COOKE, Colin Ivor

GOODSON, Timothy

SOLOMONS, Tony

WOOD, Roger Vernon

THOMPSON, Nicholas Anthony

ROBINSON, Max, Professor

COOPER, Jonathan Peter George

NICHOLSON, Robert John

BOAG, Timothy John Donald

WORTON, Nicholas John

CROSTAROSA MOWINCKEL, John

JOHNSON PARSONS, Joanna Mary

NORWOOD, David Robert

COLLISON, Christopher Oakley

ADEYOOLA, Tom Modupe

SOLOMON, Peter Loris

GARIBOTTO, John Thomas

HOULDEN, Ross Gordon

JONES, Nicholas, Professor

ROBERTSON, Martin Gordon

LONGBOTTOM, Simon David

JOHNSTON, John Joseph

BISHOP, Errol Simon Owen

DOUGLAS, Simon Gordon, Dr

THOMAS, Jean Olwen, Professor

MORTON, John George

STONEHOUSE, David Coulson

ROBINSON, Christopher John

BOOTH, Simon Kenyon

COOK, John Bradford

ATTWOOD, Thomas Roger

INHOCO FORMATIONS LIMITED

GORDON, Graeme Robertson

THOMPSON, Christopher Scott

JOHNSON, Roy Stafford

MARDON TAYLOR, Nicholas John

KOLADE, Oluwole Olatunde

MOORCROFT, David John

COOKSON, Christopher Ian

DOLTON, Douglas Hamilton

CLARK, John Robert Morton

HORTON, Edward Robeson

HABGOOD, Nicholas John

WOODHOUSE, Loraine

NORWOOD, David Robert

AARONSON, Deborah Holli

MOORE, Chris, Doctor

COWPER-JOHNSON, Thomas

TROUTON, Andrew Gordon

INHOCO FORMATIONS LIMITED

THOMPSON, Lennox Ector Paul

ROSA, Joao Vicente Gonclaves

SAYWOOD, Joan Carol

THOMPSON, Anthony Joseph

FEATHERSTONE, John Robson

SAYWOOD, Joan Carol

DONALDSON, Nicholas John

MOORE, Timothy Guy St John

COLQUHOUN, Douglas Lamont

POTTEN, Christopher, Doctor

COOPER, Glenn Bevis Olleson

NORTH, Christopher Corson

ROBINSON, Ronald Anthony

LITTLEWOOD, Simon Roy

BOTTOMLEY-MASON, John

THOMSON, Alastair Gordon

BROOKS JOHNSON, Peter

POOLE-CONNOR, Murray

MORTON, Anthony Robert

MINSON, Tony, Professor

BOBROW, Martin, Professor

ROBERTSON, David, Professor

WOOLISCROFT, Matthew John

COOKSON, Peter John

NEOPHYTOU, Savvas Ioannou, Dr

POLLOCK, Kieron John

VERO, Geoffrey Osborne

TOULSON, Trevor Howard

THOMSON, Andrew Gordon

WOOD, Timothy Nicholas

HORTON, Christopher John

TURONE, Paolino Salvatore

JOHNSTON, James Anthony, Prof

JOHNSON, Nicholas Harcourt

HORTON, Nicholas Philip John

GOODWORTH, Thomas Edward

BRYDON, Donald Hood

ROBERTSON, Colin John

MASON, Timothy John Rollit

POWRIE, Fiona, Professor

MORTON, Arthur Leonard Robert

HODSDON TAYLOR, Kate Louise

WEDGWOOD, John Arthur Thomas

PAOLINO, Joseph Robert

KINGSTON, John Gordon

HOLLOWAY, Timothy John

GORDON, Georgia Louise

COOK, Simon Christopher

KAY, John Anderson, Professor

NOORANI, Mahmood Sultan

WOOD, Christopher Barry, Prof

MOORE, Thomas Joseph

TOWNSEND, John Gordon

FORD, Jody Matthew Robertson

COLLINGWOOD, David Anthony

BROOKS, Nicholas St John

GREENWOOD, Christopher John

LOACH, Simon Charles, Doctor

WOOD, Nicholas John Charles

DOCKREE, Nikolaj Anthony John

SECKL, Jonathan Robert, Professor

JOHNSON, Anne Mandall, Professor

GRIGGS OBE, Russel George, Professor

LONGCROFT, Christopher Charles Stoddart

BUTTERWORTH, Gregory Jonathon

RICHARDSON, David John, Professor

CLARK, Timothy John Hayes, Professor

QUADRIO CURZIO, Stefano Pietro

MCMAHON, April Mary Scott, Professor

MIELL, Dorothy Evelyn, Professor

ALLISON, Brian George, Professor

MARSHALL, Christopher John, Professor

GORDON, Granville Charles Gomer, The Marquis Of Huntly

AINSWORTH, Godfrey Howard Harrison, Dr

MORLEY & SCOTT CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

ALNERY INCORPORATIONS NO 2 LIMITED

HODGSON, Humphrey Julian Francis, Professor

HARRIS, Jonathan Toby, Lord Of Haringey

NICHOLSON, Joseph Thomas Martin

CAMERON, Jonathon James O'Grady

GORDON, George Michael Winston

POUNDER, Robert Edward, Professor

MEAUJO INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

HOWSON, Edward Jonathan Rodney

DE MONTFORT, Piers Louis Tottenham

AIYESIMOJU, Folasope Babasola

BEST, Simon Geoffrey, Professor

WAKELAM, Michael John Owen, Professor

KUENSSBERG, Nicholas Christopher Dwelly, Professor

ROBEY, Simon Christopher Townsend, Sir

ROBARDS, Anthony William, Professor

THOMSON COOPER SECRETARIES LIMITED

STONEHILL, Charles Gerald Thoroton

PRELZ OLTRAMONTI, Massimo Giovanni

GUILLOU, Pierre John, Professor

CLIFFORD, Christopher George John

BROOKE, Christopher Roger Ettrick

HOWSON, Edward Jonathan Rodney

HENDERSON, Stuart Jonathon Brodie

ISAACSON, Peter Gershon, Professor

BREWARD, Christopher John, Professor

BRUCE-MORGAN, Torsten Morris Tomas

FRACKOWIAK, Richard Stanislavs Joseh, Professor

ALNERY INCORPORATIONS NO 1 LIMITED

COLETTA SMITH SAMUELS INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

TROTTER, Timothy Hugh Southcombe

CROMPTON, Robert Alexander Crawford

SHARMAN OF REDLYNCH, Colin Morven, Baron

NELSON, James Jonathan, The Honourable

VON WESTENHOLZ, Mark Henry Cosimo

CARTER, John Gordon Thomas, Sir

CLAYTON, John Nicholas Fothergill

GALSWORTHY, Stamford Timothy John

SOLWAY, Anthony Christopher John

ROBERTSON, Alexander John Balfour

ASTOR, Annabel Lucy Veronica, The Viscountess Astor

COLES, Mark Christopher, Professor

CHILDS, Peter Robin Nicholas, Professor

STOVOLD, Timothy Frederick John

KORNBERG, Hans Leo, Professor Sir

GURDON, John Bertrand, Professor Sir

HILL, Derek Lionel Glendon, Professor

LORETTO, Wendy Anne, Professor

TEIXEIRA DE VASCONCELOS, Goncalo

HIGGINS, John Christopher, Professor

JONES, Trevor Mervyn, Professor

CHETWYND-TALBOT, Charles Henry John Benedict Crofton

LEAVER, Christopher John, Professor

KNOWLAND, John Sebastian, Doctor

EVANS, Christopher Thomas, Professor

HUDSON, John Christopher Mozeen

ANDO, Goran Albert Torstensson, Dr

THOMSON, Christopher Harold William

BOOTH CLIBBORN, James Hamilton

HALFORD-THOMPSON, Guy Thomas Iain

WOOD, Matthew John Andrew, Prof

FOLLOWS, Andrew Gordon Dewdney

JOHNSON, William Norman Godfrey

BARBOSA, Alexandre Carlos Dos Santos Garcia

TARASSENKO, Lionel, Professor

BOOTH-CLIBBORN, James Hamilton

WALKER, Peter Edward, The Rt Hon The Lord Walker Of Worcester

SUTTON, Nicholas Robert Arnott

YOUNG, Stephen John, Professor

MEAUJO INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

FROGER, Antoine Francois Kazuo

TAN, Mok Koon

COOK, Nicola

WOOD, Thomas

WOOD, Thomas

LOO, Timothy

ROBSON, Jon

MOOSA, Nazo

GARROOD, Joe

NOE, Leopold

MCMORROW, John

MCMORROW, John

THOMSON, Scott

KIM, Young Hwoon

MATSUMOTO, Tohru

LONGTON, Carolyn

MOSTON, Paul John

CHAN, Choong Kong

GOODWIN, Alan John

LOOMES, Ben Robert

DAVIS, Gordon Roy

COOPER, John Kaye

THOMAS, Roy John

COOPER, Philip Roy

THOMPSON, Timothy

TOSATO, Massimo

COOMBE, John David

BOZZO, Matteo

MOORE, John Gerard

COOKE, Susan Joy

SOHN, Young Kwon

ZOPPOS, Demetrios

CHONG, Yean Foon

MOORE, David John

SOLOMON, Dale

WOODMAN, Robbie

MOROSS, Trevor

BACKOS, Antonios

BROOKS, Jonathan

BOSTON, Marc-John

BACKOS, Antonios

MOORE, Simon Alick

ARMOO, Timothy

GOODSON, Hannah

COOKE, Barry John

JOHNSON, Yvonne

ROLPH, Toby John

ROWLINSON, Colin

WOOD, Martin John

LOMER, John Antony

VOLPE, Santo John

MOLSON, Robert Ian

ROBINSON, Sophie

DOBSON, Carolan

MONK, Thomas John

ROLPH, Toby John

ARTIOLI, Romano

BOLTON, Lyndon

TOOZE, John, Dr

WOOLF, Paul Antony

BODINI, Mario John

BOOTH, Edwin John

PROCTOR, Robert

BOOTH, John Graham

JOHNSTON, Norman

COOK, Timothy, Dr

WOODS, Jan Louise

BONDY, Todd Mosley

COOK, David Robert

YANO, Hironori

NONOMIYA, Hiroshi

WOODS, Roger Lewis

CIPOLLA, Roberto

HAROLD, Theodora

BOYLE, Kieron John

NORTH, Antony John

MORELLO, Mario

BURTON, Roy Thomas

COOK, Graham Roger

JOHNSON, Ian Roy

KOSSOFF, Simon

SOHN, Young Kwon

COOPER, Howard

MIYAMOTO, Masaomi

CORCORAN, John

WOOLF, Paul Antony

GOODEY, Colin

SHOBROOK, Tikva

FORD, Anthony John

HOLBROOK, Chris

LOSSON, Jerome

PROVOOST, Lee

BARREIRO, Alfonso

POULSON, Howard

WILSON, Gordon Petley

ROBERTS, John Anthony

TENNISON, John Marino

HARRISON, Christopher John

LONGBOTTOM, Shauna

ROBERT-TISSOT, Simon Patrick

IMPALLOMENI, Tommaso

WOOD, Christopher James

SCOTT QUINN, Brian, Professor

FINE, Leon Gerald, Professor

PROCTOR, Carlisle Caldow

MCCALLUM, Gordon Douglas

DONALDSON, Nicholas

SHAPIRO, Daniel Soloman

WORTHINGTON, Nicholas

FERGUSON, Robert Douglas

SANTINON, Francesco Aurelio

COCHRANE, Keith Robertson

DWEK, Raymond, Professor

GRAY, Iain Gilmour, Professor

MOORE, John Francis

BROOKE, James Dominic

DEANE-JOHNS, Simon Joshua

EMERSON, Ronald Victor

THOMSON, David Howard Eric

MAKIN, Thomas David Osborn

HODSON, Neville John

CORONNA, Jack Anthony

YORK, Christopher John

THOMSON, Brian Harold

NORMAN, Jeremy Gordon

FULLERTON, Hance, Doctor

THOMPSON, Blair John

HOCKADAY, Thomas Robert

COOK, Richard Stephenson

GIAMPAOLO, David Anthony

MOORE, James Joseph

JINKINSON, Roger Arnold

PURSLOW, Christopher John

BOSS, Jonathan Robin

REGGIANI, Ernesto Giorgio

EASINGWOOD, Timothy Edward

ROBERTS, David Gordon

BLOOMFIELD, Michael Anthony

LYDDON, Christopher Raymond

HEARTWOOD NOMINEES LIMITED

BROOKS, Richard Allan Halford

GROVE, Christopher John

ALLIANCE, Joshua Jacob Moshe

HOROBIN, Christopher Richard

YOUNG, John Smithson

BELLAMY, Adam John Gordon

ECCLES, John Dawson, Viscount

KOWALSKI, Timothy John

HORTON, Michael John

GOURLAY, Richard John Cowden

CORBALLY, Colin George Eric

TUCH, David Solomon, Dr

POPE, Rory Christian Robert

HOLT, Nicholas Christopher

ROSEN, Jonathan Barlow

REARDON, John Raymond

FROST, Derek Norton

HOWLAND-JACKSON, John David

NICHOLSON, John Mcallister

XENOS, Dionysios, Dr

MONTGOMERY, Christopher

COOK, Laurence Alistair John

THOMPSON, John Paul

CORRIN, Thomas Matthew George

WOOLLEY, Oliver Edward

SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

NICHOLLS, Trevor John, Dr

DORRIAN, Alex Moore

SIMPSON, Keppel Moore

ROBERTSON, Reynolds

BRUNTON, Gordon Charles, Sir

MCCORRISTON, Roger Kenneth

DEAN, John Gordon William

ROBERTSON, John Campbell, Dr

PRESTON, Nicholas Anthony

LIDSTONE, John Ross

NICOLSON, Sean Torquil

HOWARD, John Emanuel Donnell

COX, Alan Gordon Harvey

STEED, Anthony, Professor

JONES, George Briscoe

MOORE, Philip Robert

GORDON, Nigel Raymond

HUGHES, Oliver Gordon

DE PICCIOTTO, Jacques Robert

APPLETON, Anthony Joseph

FOGLIO, Anthony Philip

GOODFELLOW, Peter Neville, Dr

BROOKS, Roderick Hilary

MIGNOT, Martin Benoit Antoine

GREEN, Malcolm, Professor Sir

HOLLAND MARTIN, Robert George

HATTON, Nicholas John

LA CORTE, Antongiulio

EGAN, John Leopold, Sir

COETZEE, Jacobus Lodewyk

COOPER, Sean Anthony

PONZIO, Sinisha Sergio

TOMAS, Lazaro Campos

ATTWOOD, Keith Donald

CLUTSON, Simon Scott

BURTON, Anthony John

DAVIS, Terence Anthony Gordon

THOMSON, Graham Ronald

VALOROSO, Giuseppe

FILEWOOD, Jonathan Lewis

BURDIN, Paul Boscoe Leo

CHARLESWORTH, Joseph Colin

BROOKER, Simon Warren

WADDINGTON, John Scott

JOHNS, Simon Colmer

MORRIS, Robert Christopher

DOWSETT, Mitchell, Professor

TAYLOR FOSTER, Georgia

THOMSON, Anthony William

TREVOR, Nicholas John

COHEN, Scott Robert

COELHO, George Arjun

CORBIN, Christopher John

BOOTH, Simon Richard Peter

GRIMOND, Joseph, Lord

PATTERSON, Catriona Allyson

ROWLANDS, Geoffrey John, Dr

LOWELL, Dorian Mark Beaumont

BLACKWOOD, Nicola Claire

HORWOOD, Paul Michael

THOMSON, John Sidney

COLCHERO PAETZ, Diego

ANTIPOFF, John Robert

JOHNSON, Luke Oliver

SIBONY, Olivia Rachel Louise

HART, Trevor John Powell

HASHIMOTO, Noriaki

NOVIS, Rupert Thomas Anthony

SHACKLOCK, Timothy Anthony

TOVEY, Christopher John

HOLLOWAY, Stephen John, Dr

SPOTTISWOODE, Clare

MANOLIS, Konstantinos

ROBOTHAM, John Michael

HODGSON, David Ronald, Dr

GIBSON, Simon John, Dr

MORRISON, David John

EGERTON, Louisa Charlotte

HASHIMOTO, Yoshiki

MORGAN, Thomas Christopher

FRAY, Derek John, Professor

SUGAWARA, Tsutomu, Doctor

SPRAWSON, Robert Timothy

ROMANOS, Michael Anthony, Dr

POOLE, Richard John

TOMLINSON, Mark John

FOSTER, Tim David Sproston

APPLETON, Polly Clare Balfour

ROWLES-DAVIES, John Nicholas

DREWRY, Thomas Laurent Jolyon

JONES, Timothy Roy Treleaven

LEE, Melanie Georgina, Doctor

GOODSON, Paul Andrew

HORWICH, Alan, Professor

ROBINSON, Sarah Nicole

LONGMAN, Nicholas Winston

COWIE, James Judson, Director

MANSFORD, Keith, Doctor

MONTROSE NOMINEES LIMITED

NELSON-JONES, John Austen

KINGDON, Conrad Jason, Dr

JOHNSON, Neil Anthony

STORONSKY, Nikolay

BOOLEY, Anthony Richard

ALLI, Andrew Folorunsho

DESOUZA, Nandita, Professor

DENNISON, Christopher John

MONK, Christopher Anthony

GOODALL, Christopher Paul

JONES, Keith, Professor

GOWLAND, Kent Pommeroy

HENSON, Simon Douglas

ROBERTS, Simon Christopher

DAVENPORT, Timothy Joe

HEALE, Simon John Newton

BINKS, Nigel Geoffrey Gordon

JOHNSON, Peter Thomas

BOSSOM, Penelope Jane

BROOKES, Peter James Simpson

BROOKES, Peter James Simpson

MONTGOMERY, Christopher

CONYNGHAM, John Stafford

SLAOUI, Mohamed Monsif, Dr

GOETZ, Klaus Hermann, Doctor

BOORMAN, Andrew John

SHAMOVSKY, Oleg Igorevich

JOHNSTON, Graham Hamilton

RAYNER, Feodora Storm

SHORTHOUSE, Blake Jordan

ROGERSON, Simon Andrew

BROWN, Johnstone Edwards

TAYLOR, Rayon Everton

NORTHCOTT, George Francis

LUDLOW PALAFOX, Carlos, Dr

HYNES, Richard O, Professor

HUNT, James Roger Cooper

BRANDON, Richard Harold John

BROOKSBANK, Robert James

SAW, Malcolm John Robert

THROGMORTON SECRETARIES LLP

HOBBS, Christopher John

BOOTH, William Thomas

MOULSON, Richard Anthony

THROGMORTON UK LIMITED

JONES, Christopher John Paul

FLOWER, James Richmond John

BONE, Anthony Victor William

DJANOGLY, Jonathan Simon

BROOK, John Michael

SHORT, Alexander Brian Cooper

GOODYEAR, Simon Wray, Dr

THORPE, John Anthony

THOMPSON, Roger Martin James

BROMLEY, Roger John

LUPTON, Thomas Geoffrey

COOKE, Graham Christopher

HISCOCK, Nicholas Toby

JOULE, Tom Simon Lee

JACKSON, Dominic Nicholas

ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED

COULSTON, Roger James, Dr

COLENUTT, John Edward Balfour

COWIE, John Randall Lorn

MOORE, Thomas Francis

HACKWOOD DIRECTORS LIMITED

COFMAN NICORESTI, Timothy

CRAWFORD, Jane Louise Douglas

IERSTON, John Godfrey

MORTON, Isobel Mary

HULLEY, Gordon George

BROWN, Nigel Wooldridge, Dr

SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

MOULTON, Jonathan Paul

RITTSON THOMAS, Rupert Oliver

CORNU, Christophe Oliver

HOLLOWAY, Mathew Leon

STODDARD, Thomas Dawson

ROBINSON, James Peyton

ROBINSON, Michael Howard

ROBERTSON, Dominic James

ROBERTSON, Hugh Sebastion

MOTTRAM, Simon Thomas

MORETON, Timothy Daniel, Dr

BOORMAN, David Robert William

CROMPTON, Anne Olivia

WOODHEAD, Graham Geoffrey

MASON, Dalton George

MORRISON, Stephen Roger

MORGAN, Robert Lloyd

ANDERSON, Timothy John

NORTH LONDON VENTURES LIMITED

HORNER, Rupert Howard Milton

YOUNG, Robert Carlton

GREEN, Alison Thomson

SPOONER, William Hugo, Dr

HOLLOWAY, David John

MONTGOMERIE, Rory Hew Duncan

HANINGTON, Toby Jones

HEYWOOD, Lois Susan

COOK, Patrick Jonathan Cardew

BRAIDWOOD, Lyndsay Alison

BROWNING, Simon Jonathan

SCHOFIELD, Robert Anthony

LOGAN BROWN, Graham Robert

BROCHADO, Carolina Teixeira

STARK, James Gordon Croll

HITCHCOCK, Simon John

THOMPSON, Alan Christopher

CROMWELL, Thomas George

MANSON, Christopher John

HOLLOWAY, Matthew John

KELTON, Michael John St Goar

HALEWOOD, John Edward

GOODSON, Paul Andrew

JORDAN, James Redmon, Prof

GOLDSBROUGH, Sara Louise

MITTON, Giles Hamilton John

WILLOCH, Raymond Scott

YOUNG, Nicholas John

LOFT, James Robertson

COOPER, Colin Stephen

BROWN, Derek Deshborough

WOODMAN, Robbie, Dr

LOWE, Martin John Brodie, Dr

MINICK, Woodrow Ted

CORNER, Jessica, Professor

SHERWOOD, Charles Nigel Cross

MARSH, Gregory John Benenson

HOLLOWAY, Matthew John

BOOT, Rosemary Jane Cecilia

WOODWARD, Barry Robert

FRAY, Derek John, Professor

ROSS GOOBEY, Alastair

STOCKWELL, Anthony Howard

MCMAHON, Ross Anthony

LOFTUS, Simon Piers Dominic

FUNG-ON, Neil Anthony Robert

THOMAS, Rhodri Glyn Lougher

FOOTTIT, Amanda Joy

ENRAGHT-MOONY, Thomas David

BROOK, Richard John, Sir

MOORE, William David John

DOBSON, Rob William Albert

GOODMAN, Andrew John

WOOD, Sarah Florence, Dr

WOOLF, Nicholas Leslie

THORNTON, Trevor William

CADOGAN, John Ivan George, Sir

LAWSON, Gordon William

MARSH, Gregory John Benenson

FRANCIS, Anthony John Douglas

ROBINSON, George Peter Sym

TAIT, Euan Scott Thomson

WOODINGS, Victoria Jessica

CLIFFORD, Scott John

WOODS, Andrew William, Prof

COULSTON, Roger, Dr.

GOLDIN, Ian Andrew, Professor

SHAW, Josephine, Professor

CROZIER, Christopher Thomas

LOCKETT, Gregory Roland

DAVISON, Christopher John

EDMONDSON, Paul Christopher

TODD-JONES, David John

WILKINSON, Christopher John

MOORHOUSE, Philip James

HOUSTON, David Oliver

BILLSON, Geoffrey Robert

GALLEYMORE, Christopher John

WOODS, Nicholas Michael

ROBINSON, John Graham

LEE, Douglas Norfolk

ROGERSON, Simon Andrew

LLOYD, Scott Anthony

MEADOWS, Colin Douglas

BROOKE, Emily Sophie

MACLEOD, Gordon Neil

HITCHCOCK, Simon John

COUTTS, Louise Victoria

BROOKS, Richard Allan Halford

CROWTHER, Derek, Professor

LAWSON, Timothy John

MOORHOUSE, Barbara Jane

HENDERSON, Iain Anton Robert

JOHNSON, Paul Robert

GREENWOOD, David Scott

BORRELL BAYONA, Ramon

GOW, William Berrie Gordon

HOWSON, Andrew John

BROWN, Jason Raymond

HATTON, Mark Arnold Bowes

COOPER, Matthew Jonathan

DIGHERO, Robert Simon

KOKOSZKA, Wojciech Marek

WILLIAMS, Robin George Walton

BENTON, Robert John

VERNON, Geoffrey Nicholas, Dr

MORETON, Christopher

YOUNG, Robert Thomas

COWAN, Jonathan Brandon

JACOBSON, Philip Ronald

WATSON, Clive Royston

DEANE JOHNS, Simon Joshua

ATKINSON, Richard Gordon

JOHNSTONE, John Barrie

BLAGBOROUGH, Eleanor

MURDOCH, Simon Thomas, Dr

BROOK, Philip Graeme Howard

EVDOKIMENKO, Oleg, Dr

BOLLAND, Joanne Louise

WATSON, James Royston

BOOTH, Christopher

DAWSON, Stephen John Rodgers

HOLBROOK, Jane Susan

ARNOTT, Robert John, Dr

COUSSIOS, Constantin, Dr

HUNTSMOOR NOMINEES LIMITED

ROUND, Jonathan Pearson

MOLLOY, Dominick James

GOODMAN, Clare Louise

CONNOLLY, Aidan Joseph

WILSON, Jeremy Anthony John

HOPPER, Andrew, Professor

SPARROW, Chistopher John

TUDOR, Jonathan Simon

GOODGER, John Alan Charles

THOMPSON, Christopher James

FOX, Nicholas James Robin

AYTON, John Anthony Cleeve

WOOD, Jonathan Buckley

BOXFORD, Michael John

JACOBS, Yomtov Eliezer

MACSWEEN, Gordon Murdo

WINWOOD ARMSTRONG, Lucy

SPRAWSON, Robert Timothy

JACOBSON, Philip Ronald

WOSSKOW, Deborah Jane

BOOTH, Stephen Rodger Gavin

CROSS, Giles Marwood

HOLBROOK, Adrian Paul

BROMOVSKY, Anthony Sebastian

COOPER, Simon Matthew

WEBSPER, Nigel Gordon Forsyth

NEWPORT, Robert John

HOGAN, John Anthony

DOBSON, Bryan Crawford, Dr

COLLINGWOOD, Matthew

FOX, Christopher Newton

BOYD, Gordon Alexander

COOMBS, John David Francis

JOHNSTONE, Howard Mills

BONANZINGA, Roberto

COOK, James Anthony

MOORE, Terry Collin

BRIDGE, Gordon Wilson

BELISARIO, Anthony Alfredo

CHEYNE, David George Thomson

GRAHAM, George Malcolm Roger

LOVELOCK, Derek John

FORREST, Simon George

SHELTON, Roger Colin

DIXON, Christopher John

MALDONADO, Jose Maria

COOPER, Susan Nicola

DEL VALLE DOBLADO, José Luis

ROUND, Jonathan Pearson

CATHERWOOD, Joy Kristina

SEABROOK, Geoffrey Stephen

SCOTT-CROXFORD, Juliet Sarah

WOOLF, Emile Harold

CONSTANTINOU, Johanna

HUNTSMOOR NOMINEES LIMITED

USHERWOOD, Derek John

WOOD, Geoffrey Peter

MOSS, George Thomas Edward

FANTHOME, John George Archie

MORTIMORE, Jon William

COLLINSON, Anthony Ralph

WILCOCK, Christopher John

RONALD, William David Gordon

DESBOROUGH, Stephen John

THOMPSON, Matthew Longstreth

WOODS, Richard Thomas

ELLISON, John Beaumont

GOOD, Charles Anthony

CROSS, Nicholas John

THOMSON, Blaise Roger Marie

THOMSON, Claire Louise

DALCO, Matthew George John

CONNOR, Paul Anthony

DE LA DEHESA ROMERO, Guillermo

PATERSON, Ronald George

BRUNO CASTELLANOS, Julio

ROBINSON, Timothy Andrew

COLE, Anthony Phillip Douglas

MOORE, Dean Roderick

COHEN, Ronald Mourad, Sir

FAUROUX, Roger Jean Louis

HEWITT, Colin Thompson

MARURI, Gonzalo Babio

TWUM-AMPOFO, Mark Kofi

MANSON, Christopher John

MORTON, Stuart Robert

HARWOOD, Philip Ross

ELLISON, John Oliver

WOOLLEY, Diana Rosemary

ROBERTSON, Douglas Grant

RAYMOND, Jonathan Joseph

COPLEY, Robert George

CARLUCCIO, Antonio

SHAW, Robert Wedgwood

CHATER, Andrew John Gordon

EDGE, Gordon Malcolm

GEORGIOU-PAVLI, Sophie

BORTOFT, Arron Pierre

COGGILL, Christopher John

BROOKE, Timothy Tracy

ROBINSON, Christopher Bruce

EWINGTON, Timothy John

ROBINSON, Matthew Seymour

CLARKE, Jonathan George Gough

MOSKOWITZ, Daniel Joel

SANGIORGIO, Enrico

HUNT, Christopher Holdsworth

JACOBSON, Ronald Terry

MONTGOMERY, David John

TRAYNOR, Kieron Bartholemew

GOODWIN, David Jonathan

MAKINSON, John Crowther

THORNTON, David Christopher

GODSAL, Hugh Colleton

BOOTH, William Thomas

REGGIANI, Ernesto Giorgio

TAMAKLOE, Adjoa Dzigbodi

TROUGHTON, Peter John Charles

POLLINS, Simon Joseph

BROWN, Nigel Wooldridge

HARROD, Hugo Roy Francis

HOLYOAK, David Ivor

GOODMAN, Owen Martin

MILNER, Jonathan, Doctor

COLMAN, Anthony John

TOUMAZOU, Christofer

DRUMMOND, Robert Malcolm

FREDOU, Sonia Anouch

ROBBINS, Robin Robert Henry

SWINGWOOD, John Paul

PRIDMORE, Thomas Clifford

DODDS, Robert Cecil Gifford

LONGWORTH, Edward Nicholas

BENSON, Christopher John, Sir

STYLES, Gordon George

WOODFORD, Neil Russell

JORDAN, Iwona Monika

THOMSON, Claire Louise

BOOTHROYD, Richard Alan

THOMSON, Gwynn Galloway

CADBURY, Roger Victor John

HAMILL, Ronald Gordon

BURFORD, Christopher Victor

MOONEY, Anthony David

CHATER, Andrew John Gordon

PRICE, Robin Mark Dodgson

SCOTT, Philip Gordon

GOURLAY, John Malcolm

SCOTT, Robert Avisson

WOOD, Thomas William

PINTO, Jason Christopher

DODSON, Michael George

CASDAGLI, Thomas Theodore

COOKE, David Howard

BOWGEN, John Steven Douglas

WOOD, Simon Patrick

PRICE, Robin Mark Dodgson

PEARSON, Christopher Howard

THOMSON, Scott Mcfarlane

WOODFORD, Stephen William

MONTGOMERY, Joseph

HODGSON, Violet May

GUSTERSON, Barry Austin, Professor

EDWARDS, Christopher, Professor

COBAN 2017 CORPORATE PARTNER LIMITED

KYDD, Jonathan Graham, Professor

SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS DIRECTORS LIMITED

TURNER, Philip Noel Nigel, The Honourable

MILLS, Christopher Harwood Bernard

JOHNSON, Christopher Michael Paley, Dr

CAIRNS, Simon Dallas, The Right Honourable The Earl

HOLDICH, Thomas Alexander Hungerford, Dr

MACQUEEN, Hector Lewis, Professor

HENDERSON, Simon Anthony Glidden

LAKHOTKIN, Yury Viktorovich, Dr

HYDE, Christopher Robert Corsie

GORDON, James Douglas Strachan

NOROSE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

CHAUDHRY, Mohammed Sabih, Doctor

HARRISON, Christopher John, Dr

DAVIES, Trevor David, Professor

BELLINGHAM, Alastair John, Professor

KILLINGSWORTH, Robert Arthur Thomas

WALPORT, Mark Jeremy, Professor

CROSSWELL, Charlotte Louise Benham

CANDY, Nicholas Anthony Christopher

BUSINESS INFORMATION RESEARCH & REPORTING LIMITED

SMITH, Peter George, Professor

ENGLAND-CROWTHER, John Trevor

THE OXFORD LAW PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED

CODY, Elizabeth Jane Kingsborough

ASHCROFT CAMERON NOMINEES LIMITED

YORK PLACE COMPANY NOMINEES LIMITED

MORRISH, Robert Nicholas Lutwyche

DENIS, Lodewijk Jan, Professor

CHASE, Howard Allaker, Professor

TARMIZI, Mohamed Sharil Bin Mohamed, Dato'

FAIRBURN, Christopher Granville, Professor

PRESTON, Heather Elizabeth, Doctor

SCOTT, John Philip Henry Schomberg

COOKSEY, David James Scott, Sir

THOMSON, James Michael Douglas

BORYSIEWICZ, Leszek, Professor Sir

HUNTER GORDON, Christopher Neil

WRIGHT, Michael Thomas, Professor

GORDON, Alan Nicholas Chesterfield

DUGDALE 2ND BARON CRATHORNE, Charles James, Lord

PRESTON, Heather Elizabeth, Doctor

WILLIAMSON, George Malcolm, Sir

LILLEY, Anthony William, Professor

BAMBER, Jeffrey Colin, Professor

BULFIELD, Grahame John, Professor

TAMARES CAPITAL CORPORATION LIMITED

BIERENBROODSPOT, Frederik Hendrik

NICHOLSON, Maurice Raymond Lawrence

DE ROQUEMAUREL, Josselin Antoine Jean Ithier

BAGSHAWE, Kenneth Dawson, Professor

JONES, Christopher Ian Montague

GOODWIN, Jonathan Philip Pryce

MCDOUGALL, Douglas Christopher Patrick

THOMSON, Geoffrey Charles Byars

DEANSGATE COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED

BRITANNIA COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED

LINACRE, Timothy James Thornton

TULLOCH, Alastair Robert Clifford

COOPER, Rupert Oliver Birchenall

WILSON WATERWORTH, Tobias Adam

NOROSE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

ROBERTSON, Brian Noel Alexander

KOHLBERG KRAVIS ROBERTS & CO. LTD

ROGERS, Patrick Charles Robert Courtenay

PRESCOTT, Catherine Denise, Doctor

TIMPSON, William John Anthony, Sir

BAYLEY, John Hagan Pryce, Professor

MINORE, Vincenzo Vittore Siegfried

STANDEVEN, Nicholas Robert Crossley

CAMBRIDGE INCORPORATIONS LIMITED

FROST, Julian Charles Hazelwood

WHITELAW, Christopher Bruce Alexander, Professor

CORPORATE APPOINTMENTS LIMITED

PINHEIRO, Filipa Andreia Contreiras Soares, Dr

BROWN, Nigel Leslie, Professor

LINDQUIST-BROSJO, Charlotta Birgitta

KINGSMAN, Alan John, Professor

MAUGHAN, Timothy Stanley, Professor

YELLOWLEES, Lesley Jane, Professor

MOTTERSHEAD, Christopher John

SOCIAL INVESTMENT BUSINESS FOUNDATION

INCORPORATE DIRECTORS LIMITED

THOMSON, Duncan William Harold

MAYHEW, Jerome Patrick Burke, The Honourable

LEACH, Martin Osmund, Professor

YOUNGS, Gillian Margaret, Professor

LASKEY, Ronald Alfred, Professor

MORANDI, Fabio Nicola Raffaele

ILIFFE, Robert Peter Richard, The Right Honourable

CARLTON PORTER, Robert William

HUSSEY OF NORTH BRADLEY, Marmaduke James, Lord

HORNER, Edward Marcus Johnston

MILLS, Christopher Harwood Bernard

BRENNINKMEIJER, Wolter Rudolf Josef Maria

YOUNG, David Ernest, Professor

ROBINSON, George Edward Silvanus

ROBINSON, George Edward Silvanus

ACRE (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) LIMITED

HARRIS, Jocelin Montague St John

HOWE-DAVIES, Christopher George

BRADY, Michael John, Professor Sir

COTTON, Robert Francis Charles

BELL, John Irving, Professor Sir

UPTON, Matthew David Grosvenor

BENAZECH, Victor Francois Robert

CRUICKSHANK, Donald Gordon, Sir

TMF CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

WOOLLEY, James Christopher Michael

BOTTOMLEY, Andrew Christopher

REES-MOGG, Modwenna Vivien, The Hon

POLKOWSKI, Hans Erich, Dr Rer Pol

WOODWARD, Robert Stanley Lawrence

MAXWELL MACDONALD, John Ronald

LINDBERG, Alf Erik Anton, Proffesor

FITZGERALD, William John, Professor

HARRISON, Michelle Ann, Doctor

COLLINS, Nicholas Charles Elliot

BUCHANAN, John Gordon St Clair, Sir

MCGEEHAN, Joseph Peter, Professor

BIRNEY, John Frederick William, Professor

DESBOROUGH, Robert Michael Stephen

DOWNING CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

POWELL, Sally Ann Vickers, Councillor

ADIGUN-BOAYE, Shakira Omowunmi Araba

RATHBONE, John Christopher Daniel

THOMSON, Geoffrey Charles Byars

DEANSGATE COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED

TAYLOR, Robert Nicholas Kershaw

HAYWARD, Toby Jonathan Langford

BRITANNIA COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED

CRADDOCK, Ian James, Professor

WALTON GREEN, Andrew John Scott

TAYLOR, Nicholas James Anthony Vye

SAMUEL, Christopher John Loraine

GP BULLHOUND CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

WILTON CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

FINKELSTEIN, Anthony Charles Wiener, Professor

DELPY, David Thomas, Professor

THOMPSON, Mark Charles Geoffrey

HUTTON, John Matthew Patrick, Lord

CHAMBERS, Eleanor Antonia Charlotte

CHISHOLM, John Alexander Raymond, Sir

JOHNSTONE, Charles Anthony Carlyle

BATCHELOR, Robin Douglas Lindsay

SHALIT, Jonathan Sigmund, Professor

BRIDGEMAN, Mark George Orlando

VAVALIDIS, Barbara Joan Donoghue

MOHD SALLEH, Mohd Nadzmi Bin, Dato

SANCHEZ-VALENZUELA, Jose Antonio

KYNOCH, George Alexander Bryson

TIMMIS, Jonathan Ian, Professor

THOMAS, Adrian Leland Rees, Professor

VAN HÖVELL TOT WESTERFILER, Haroun Cyrus Tancredi Samson

LORRAINE YOUNG COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED

THE WELLCOME FOUNDATION LIMITED

ELLIOTT, Anthony Michael Manton

MACKINTOSH, Cameron Anthony, Sir

CACCIA, Alexander Orlando Harold

WILLIAMSON, George Malcolm, Sir

RICHARDSON, Paul Winston George

MORTON, Christopher Michael Larrarte

MASKELL, Duncan John, Professor

ALTHORP-GORMLAY, Christopher Ian

DONNELLY, Peter James, Professor

HOGG, Christopher Anthony, Sir

ASTOR, William Waldorf, Viscount

ROBERTS, Gareth Gwyn, Professor Sir

MINIT OPERATIONAL BOARD LIMITED

BOSHOFF, Christoffer Hendrik, Dr

TELFER, Robert Gilmour Jamieson, Dr

PARNALL, Jonathan Roger Braddon

GUINNESS, Timothy Whitmore Newton

LESLIE, Ian Malcolm, Professor

ADDISON, William Robert Fountaine

MCDONAGH, Margaret Josephine, Baroness

ROTHERMERE, Fourth Viscount, The

BUSINESS INFORMATION RESEARCH & REPORTING LTD

DUFFY, Niall Thomas, Councillor

VIZCAYNO GALVEZ, Carlos Ignacio

JONES-EVANS, Dylan, Professor

SNOWBALL, Patrick Joseph Robert

BLACK, Octavius Orlando Irvine Casati

ABELL, Christopher, Professor

COWPE, Christopher Rimmington

NUTTING, Christopher Martin, Professor

EVANS, David Charles, Lord Evans Of Watford

STRONACH, James Barker Robertson

SOUTHERN, Edwin Mellor, Prof Sir

BUTTON-COHEN, Tara Kathryn Louise

YORK PLACE COMPANY NOMINEES LIMITED

CHRYSANTHOU, Chrysanthos Theoclis

ROW, Todd

KAO, John

ZHOU, Tao