Company Directory / Nature Delivered Limited (Graze)

Business Description

our health promise
We believe the healthy choice shouldn't be a compromise on taste! We've found that using the best ingredients nature has to offer makes the best snacks, and we've got over 100 delicious, wholesome creations for you to look forward to.

how graze works
Imagine having taste experts on hand to select snacks for you! With a graze subscription you'll do exactly that, all you have to do is tell us what you like and we'll tailor the flavours of each box to suit you.

nation of grazers
We're putting the "nation" in imagination! Our creations wouldn't be the same without the ideas and inspiration we get from grazers all across the land - so don't be shy, we always want to know what you think.

Registered Address

Palm Court
4 Heron Square
Richmond
TW9 1EW

Contact Details

Previous Names

NamePeriod
GORDONS133 LIMITED 2007-10-17 - 2008-02-07

Key Data

Sector
3577 Food Products
Company Number
06402199
Type
Private Limited Company
Company Age
12 years
Incorporated
October 17, 2007
Status
Active
Nature of Business
56290 - Other food services activities
Year End
February 28
Accounts Due
November 30, 2019
Latest Accounts
February 28, 2018